Biography for

Name:MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:PRK



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS35.5644th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS36.050XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS36.778XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS50.6684th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS51.510XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS52.523XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR F GIRLS1:21.1214th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR F GIRLS1:22.178XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR F GIRLS1:22.2454th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019