4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN 38.852
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 84 |  [3] 12.95  Official Finish Time: 38.852
2 (4) 39.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 39.038
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 69 |  [3] 13.01  Official Finish Time: 39.038
3 (1) 68.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 40.356
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 69 |  [3] 13.45  Official Finish Time: 40.356
4 (2) 165.  SERHA Vladyslav UKR-KYIV UKR 40.825
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 35 |  [3] 13.60  Official Finish Time: 40.825
5 (5) 121.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.691
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 81 |  [3] 14.89  Official Finish Time: 44.691
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 37.374
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 06 |  [3] 12.45  Official Finish Time: 37.374
2 (4) 9.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 37.457
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 12.48  Official Finish Time: 37.457
3 (1) 41.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 40.174
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 82 |  [3] 13.39  Official Finish Time: 40.174
4 (2) 114.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 40.682
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 45 |  [3] 13.56  Official Finish Time: 40.682
5 (5) 27.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 48.518
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 69 |  [3] 16.17  Official Finish Time: 48.518
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 38.964
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 75 |  [3] 12.98  Official Finish Time: 38.964
2 (4) 40.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 39.255
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 52 |  [3] 13.08  Official Finish Time: 39.255
3 (2) 156.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 42.644
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 09 |  [3] 14.21  Official Finish Time: 42.644
4 (5) 100.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 46.524
Split times:   [1] 34.841 (34.841) |  [2] 46.524 (11.683) |  [3] 1:13:06:58.553  Official Finish Time: 46.524
5 (3) 146.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 46.907
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 54 |  [3] 15.63  Official Finish Time: 46.907
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.311
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 27 |  [3] 12.77  Official Finish Time: 38.311
2 (3) 67.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.046
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 13.01  Official Finish Time: 39.046
3 (4) 8.  MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 40.476
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 60 |  [3] 13.49  Official Finish Time: 40.476
- (1) 38.  BODNÁR Andor HUN-FTC HUN PEN. false start->to D