Biography for

Name:PAP Csanád
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:TDKE



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.387Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.942Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.178Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS57.504Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.0534th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.815XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:33.593Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:35.0974th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:35.720Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018