Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 17.  POIRIER Stephanie CAN CAN 1 2:47.659
  2. A 2. 70.  LENZLINGER Angelika SUI SUI 2 2:55.226
  3. A 3. 8.  KERN Katharina AUT AUT 3 2:48.403
  4. A 4. 18.  PROVENCHER Genevieve CAN CAN 4 2:49.391
  5. A 5. 19.  REID Kim CAN CAN 5 3:02.890
  6. A 56.  PAWASSERAT Gundi GER GER 6 3:03.405
  7. B 1. 9.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 7 2:49.454
  8. B 2. 49.  KIRKBY Helen GBR GBR 8 2:56.215
  9. B 3. 48.  HARRISON Fiona GBR GBR 9 2:55.447
  10. B 4. 12.  SUPANZ Roya AUT AUT 10 3:02.077
  11. B 5. 22.  MALTAIS Sylvie CAN CAN 11 3:02.393
  12. B 6. 1.  PHILLIPS Carolyn AUS AUS 12 3:06.364
  13. C 1. 37.  VARETTA Katia FRA FRA 13 3:04.650
  14. C 2. 38.  DUPUIS Delphine FRA FRA 14 3:12.870
  15. C 3. 11.  PLEVA Silvia AUT AUT 15 3:10.669
  16. C 4. 77.  CHERNOBY April USA USA 16 3:12.477
  17. C 5. 78.  KOENIG Melissa USA USA 17 3:06.769
  18. C 6. 2.  BATESON Nicole AUS AUS 18 3:10.438
  19. D 1. 16.  PAP Krisztina SRB SRB 19 3:12.927
  20. D 2. 20.  HAMERSLEY Hilles CAN CAN 20 3:14.463
  21. D 3. 55.  LUDWIG-NEMETH Iris GER GER 21 3:22.716
  22. D 4. 51.  BRANAGAN Julia GBR GBR 22 3:17.243
  23. D 5. 21.  HOULE Julie CAN CAN 23 3:46.469
  24. D 6. 35.  DJAMALIL AYLI Iman FRA FRA 24 3:46.701
  25. D 50.  SUKIENNIK Malgorzata POL POL 25 3:35.004

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 30-34 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (7.) B 1. 9.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 7 2:49.454
  2. (8.) B 2. 49.  KIRKBY Helen GBR GBR 8 2:56.215
  3. (24.) D 6. 35.  DJAMALIL AYLI Iman FRA FRA 24 3:46.701

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 35-39 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 17.  POIRIER Stephanie CAN CAN 1 2:47.659
  2. (3.) A 3. 8.  KERN Katharina AUT AUT 3 2:48.403
  3. (9.) B 3. 48.  HARRISON Fiona GBR GBR 9 2:55.447
  4. (13.) C 1. 37.  VARETTA Katia FRA FRA 13 3:04.650
  5. (16.) C 4. 77.  CHERNOBY April USA USA 16 3:12.477
  6. (19.) D 1. 16.  PAP Krisztina SRB SRB 19 3:12.927

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 40-44 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (14.) C 2. 38.  DUPUIS Delphine FRA FRA 14 3:12.870
  2. (15.) C 3. 11.  PLEVA Silvia AUT AUT 15 3:10.669
  3. (18.) C 6. 2.  BATESON Nicole AUS AUS 18 3:10.438

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 45-49 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 70.  LENZLINGER Angelika SUI SUI 2 2:55.226
  2. (4.) A 4. 18.  PROVENCHER Genevieve CAN CAN 4 2:49.391
  3. (5.) A 5. 19.  REID Kim CAN CAN 5 3:02.890
  4. (10.) B 4. 12.  SUPANZ Roya AUT AUT 10 3:02.077
  5. (25.) D 50.  SUKIENNIK Malgorzata POL POL 25 3:35.004

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 50-54 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (11.) B 5. 22.  MALTAIS Sylvie CAN CAN 11 3:02.393
  2. (17.) C 5. 78.  KOENIG Melissa USA USA 17 3:06.769

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 55-59 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (6.) A 56.  PAWASSERAT Gundi GER GER 6 3:03.405
  2. (20.) D 2. 20.  HAMERSLEY Hilles CAN CAN 20 3:14.463
  3. (22.) D 4. 51.  BRANAGAN Julia GBR GBR 22 3:17.243
  4. (23.) D 5. 21.  HOULE Julie CAN CAN 23 3:46.469

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 60-64 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (12.) B 6. 1.  PHILLIPS Carolyn AUS AUS 12 3:06.364
  2. (21.) D 3. 55.  LUDWIG-NEMETH Iris GER GER 21 3:22.716



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 8.  KERN Katharina AUT AUT 1 0:52.407
  2. A 2. 56.  PAWASSERAT Gundi GER GER 2 0:52.662
  3. A 3. 9.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 3 0:53.576
  4. A 4. 12.  SUPANZ Roya AUT AUT 4 0:53.846
  5. B 1. 17.  POIRIER Stephanie CAN CAN 5 0:52.498
  6. B 2. 49.  KIRKBY Helen GBR GBR 6 0:54.530
  7. B 3. 37.  VARETTA Katia FRA FRA 7 0:54.232
  8. B 4. 19.  REID Kim CAN CAN 8 0:55.246
  9. C 1. 18.  PROVENCHER Genevieve CAN CAN 9 0:54.844
  10. C 2. 48.  HARRISON Fiona GBR GBR 10 0:55.437
  11. C 3. 70.  LENZLINGER Angelika SUI SUI 11 0:54.674
  12. C 4. 22.  MALTAIS Sylvie CAN CAN 12 0:54.444
  13. D 1. 77.  CHERNOBY April USA USA 13 0:57.925
  14. D 2. 38.  DUPUIS Delphine FRA FRA 14 0:57.234
  15. D 3. 11.  PLEVA Silvia AUT AUT 15 0:58.743
  16. D 4. 1.  PHILLIPS Carolyn AUS AUS 16 0:58.317
  17. E 1. 36.  GEOFFROY Emilie FRA FRA 17 0:55.154
  18. E 2. 78.  KOENIG Melissa USA USA 18 0:59.892
  19. E 3. 2.  BATESON Nicole AUS AUS 19 1:00.022
  20. E 4. 20.  HAMERSLEY Hilles CAN CAN 20 1:02.235
  21. E 5. 50.  SUKIENNIK Malgorzata POL POL 21 1:05.149
  22. E 6. 35.  DJAMALIL AYLI Iman FRA FRA 22 1:06.138
  23. F 1. 16.  PAP Krisztina SRB SRB 23 1:00.243
  24. F 2. 21.  HOULE Julie CAN CAN 24 1:06.643
  25. F 3. 51.  BRANAGAN Julia GBR GBR 25 1:08.195
  26. F 4. 55.  LUDWIG-NEMETH Iris GER GER 26 1:10.491

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 30-34 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) A 3. 9.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 3 0:53.576
  2. (6.) B 2. 49.  KIRKBY Helen GBR GBR 6 0:54.530
  3. (17.) E 1. 36.  GEOFFROY Emilie FRA FRA 17 0:55.154
  4. (22.) E 6. 35.  DJAMALIL AYLI Iman FRA FRA 22 1:06.138

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 35-39 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 8.  KERN Katharina AUT AUT 1 0:52.407
  2. (5.) B 1. 17.  POIRIER Stephanie CAN CAN 5 0:52.498
  3. (7.) B 3. 37.  VARETTA Katia FRA FRA 7 0:54.232
  4. (10.) C 2. 48.  HARRISON Fiona GBR GBR 10 0:55.437
  5. (13.) D 1. 77.  CHERNOBY April USA USA 13 0:57.925
  6. (23.) F 1. 16.  PAP Krisztina SRB SRB 23 1:00.243

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 40-44 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (14.) D 2. 38.  DUPUIS Delphine FRA FRA 14 0:57.234
  2. (15.) D 3. 11.  PLEVA Silvia AUT AUT 15 0:58.743
  3. (19.) E 3. 2.  BATESON Nicole AUS AUS 19 1:00.022

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 45-49 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (4.) A 4. 12.  SUPANZ Roya AUT AUT 4 0:53.846
  2. (8.) B 4. 19.  REID Kim CAN CAN 8 0:55.246
  3. (9.) C 1. 18.  PROVENCHER Genevieve CAN CAN 9 0:54.844
  4. (11.) C 3. 70.  LENZLINGER Angelika SUI SUI 11 0:54.674
  5. (21.) E 5. 50.  SUKIENNIK Malgorzata POL POL 21 1:05.149

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 50-54 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (12.) C 4. 22.  MALTAIS Sylvie CAN CAN 12 0:54.444
  2. (18.) E 2. 78.  KOENIG Melissa USA USA 18 0:59.892

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 55-59 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 56.  PAWASSERAT Gundi GER GER 2 0:52.662
  2. (20.) E 4. 20.  HAMERSLEY Hilles CAN CAN 20 1:02.235
  3. (24.) F 2. 21.  HOULE Julie CAN CAN 24 1:06.643
  4. (25.) F 3. 51.  BRANAGAN Julia GBR GBR 25 1:08.195

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 60-64 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (16.) D 4. 1.  PHILLIPS Carolyn AUS AUS 16 0:58.317
  2. (26.) F 4. 55.  LUDWIG-NEMETH Iris GER GER 26 1:10.491



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 10.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT AUT 1 1:45.414
  2. A 2. 17.  POIRIER Stephanie CAN CAN 2 1:48.946
  3. A 3. 8.  KERN Katharina AUT AUT 3 1:53.647
  4. A 4. 70.  LENZLINGER Angelika SUI SUI 4 1:50.710
  5. B 1. 56.  PAWASSERAT Gundi GER GER 5 1:51.110
  6. B 2. 12.  SUPANZ Roya AUT AUT 6 1:50.771
  7. B 3. 18.  PROVENCHER Genevieve CAN CAN 7 1:51.199
  8. B 4. 19.  REID Kim CAN CAN 8 1:52.870
  9. C 1. 49.  KIRKBY Helen GBR GBR 9 1:52.026
  10. C 2. 37.  VARETTA Katia FRA FRA 10 1:53.839
  11. C 3. 36.  GEOFFROY Emilie FRA FRA 11 1:53.136
  12. C 4. 22.  MALTAIS Sylvie CAN CAN 12 1:54.038
  13. D 1. 78.  KOENIG Melissa USA USA 13 1:58.963
  14. D 2. 16.  PAP Krisztina SRB SRB 14 2:01.524
  15. D 3. 48.  HARRISON Fiona GBR GBR 15 1:54.755
  16. D 9.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 16 1:55.911
  17. E 1. 38.  DUPUIS Delphine FRA FRA 17 2:00.771
  18. E 2. 77.  CHERNOBY April USA USA 18 2:01.185
  19. E 3. 1.  PHILLIPS Carolyn AUS AUS 19 2:02.044
  20. E 4. 11.  PLEVA Silvia AUT AUT 20 2:01.925
  21. E 5. 20.  HAMERSLEY Hilles CAN CAN 21 2:01.477
  22. F 1. 2.  BATESON Nicole AUS AUS 22 2:01.770
  23. F 2. 51.  BRANAGAN Julia GBR GBR 23 2:14.543
  24. F 3. 21.  HOULE Julie CAN CAN 24 2:14.617
  25. F 4. 50.  SUKIENNIK Malgorzata POL POL 25 2:15.379
  26. F 5. 35.  DJAMALIL AYLI Iman FRA FRA 26 2:17.018
  27. F 6. 55.  LUDWIG-NEMETH Iris GER GER 27 2:20.320

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 30-34 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (9.) C 1. 49.  KIRKBY Helen GBR GBR 9 1:52.026
  2. (11.) C 3. 36.  GEOFFROY Emilie FRA FRA 11 1:53.136
  3. (16.) D 9.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 16 1:55.911
  4. (26.) F 5. 35.  DJAMALIL AYLI Iman FRA FRA 26 2:17.018

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 35-39 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 10.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT AUT 1 1:45.414
  2. (2.) A 2. 17.  POIRIER Stephanie CAN CAN 2 1:48.946
  3. (3.) A 3. 8.  KERN Katharina AUT AUT 3 1:53.647
  4. (10.) C 2. 37.  VARETTA Katia FRA FRA 10 1:53.839
  5. (14.) D 2. 16.  PAP Krisztina SRB SRB 14 2:01.524
  6. (15.) D 3. 48.  HARRISON Fiona GBR GBR 15 1:54.755
  7. (18.) E 2. 77.  CHERNOBY April USA USA 18 2:01.185

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 40-44 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (17.) E 1. 38.  DUPUIS Delphine FRA FRA 17 2:00.771
  2. (20.) E 4. 11.  PLEVA Silvia AUT AUT 20 2:01.925
  3. (22.) F 1. 2.  BATESON Nicole AUS AUS 22 2:01.770

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 45-49 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (4.) A 4. 70.  LENZLINGER Angelika SUI SUI 4 1:50.710
  2. (6.) B 2. 12.  SUPANZ Roya AUT AUT 6 1:50.771
  3. (7.) B 3. 18.  PROVENCHER Genevieve CAN CAN 7 1:51.199
  4. (8.) B 4. 19.  REID Kim CAN CAN 8 1:52.870
  5. (25.) F 4. 50.  SUKIENNIK Malgorzata POL POL 25 2:15.379

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 50-54 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (12.) C 4. 22.  MALTAIS Sylvie CAN CAN 12 1:54.038
  2. (13.) D 1. 78.  KOENIG Melissa USA USA 13 1:58.963

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 55-59 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (5.) B 1. 56.  PAWASSERAT Gundi GER GER 5 1:51.110
  2. (21.) E 5. 20.  HAMERSLEY Hilles CAN CAN 21 2:01.477
  3. (23.) F 2. 51.  BRANAGAN Julia GBR GBR 23 2:14.543
  4. (24.) F 3. 21.  HOULE Julie CAN CAN 24 2:14.617

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 60-64 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (19.) E 3. 1.  PHILLIPS Carolyn AUS AUS 19 2:02.044
  2. (27.) F 6. 55.  LUDWIG-NEMETH Iris GER GER 27 2:20.320



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 50-59 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 5.  LABICHE Herbie AUS AUS 1 2:45.383
  2. A 2. 29.  BEAUDRY Martin CAN CAN 2 2:45.641
  3. A 3. 15.  MCMILLEN Mike BEL BEL 3 2:46.400
  4. A 4. 46.  ROBIN Armand FRA FRA 4 2:48.909
  5. A 5. 30.  HINTON Marc CAN CAN 5 2:50.814
  6. A 6. 58.  PERETTI Enrico ITA ITA 6 2:53.402
  7. B 1. 79.  HAIRE Martin USA USA 7 2:49.916
  8. B 2. 74.  INHELDER Erich SUI SUI 8 2:53.304
  9. B 3. 81.  RIEHL Russell USA USA 9 3:01.865
  10. B 4. 31.  KLAPSTEIN Kim CAN CAN 10 3:02.288
  11. B 5. 80.  MOORE Tim USA USA 11 3:08.026
  12. B 4.  BLACK Robert AUS AUS 12 3:00.299
  13. C 1. 75.  WINZELER Bruno SUI SUI 13 3:09.152
  14. C 3. 73.  FISCHER Thomas SUI SUI 14 3:15.128
  15. C 4. 62.  KIESGEN Marco LUX LUX 15 3:31.304
  16. C 5. 64.  BATORGIL Batchuluun MGL MGL 16 4:13.978

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 50-54 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 29.  BEAUDRY Martin CAN CAN 2 2:45.641
  2. (4.) A 4. 46.  ROBIN Armand FRA FRA 4 2:48.909
  3. (5.) A 5. 30.  HINTON Marc CAN CAN 5 2:50.814
  4. (10.) B 4. 31.  KLAPSTEIN Kim CAN CAN 10 3:02.288
  5. (11.) B 5. 80.  MOORE Tim USA USA 11 3:08.026
  6. (16.) C 5. 64.  BATORGIL Batchuluun MGL MGL 16 4:13.978

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 55-59 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 5.  LABICHE Herbie AUS AUS 1 2:45.383
  2. (3.) A 3. 15.  MCMILLEN Mike BEL BEL 3 2:46.400
  3. (6.) A 6. 58.  PERETTI Enrico ITA ITA 6 2:53.402
  4. (7.) B 1. 79.  HAIRE Martin USA USA 7 2:49.916
  5. (8.) B 2. 74.  INHELDER Erich SUI SUI 8 2:53.304
  6. (9.) B 3. 81.  RIEHL Russell USA USA 9 3:01.865
  7. (12.) B 4.  BLACK Robert AUS AUS 12 3:00.299
  8. (13.) C 1. 75.  WINZELER Bruno SUI SUI 13 3:09.152
  9. (14.) C 3. 73.  FISCHER Thomas SUI SUI 14 3:15.128
  10. (15.) C 4. 62.  KIESGEN Marco LUX LUX 15 3:31.304



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 50-59 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 29.  BEAUDRY Martin CAN CAN 1 0:48.248
  2. A 2. 5.  LABICHE Herbie AUS AUS 2 0:48.780
  3. A 3. 15.  MCMILLEN Mike BEL BEL 3 0:50.021
  4. A 4. 30.  HINTON Marc CAN CAN 4 0:50.945
  5. B 1. 46.  ROBIN Armand FRA FRA 5 0:52.307
  6. B 2. 79.  HAIRE Martin USA USA 6 0:52.785
  7. B 3. 58.  PERETTI Enrico ITA ITA 7 0:53.048
  8. B 4. 74.  INHELDER Erich SUI SUI 8 0:53.462
  9. C 1. 4.  BLACK Robert AUS AUS 9 0:54.678
  10. C 2. 31.  KLAPSTEIN Kim CAN CAN 10 0:57.215
  11. C 3. 81.  RIEHL Russell USA USA 11 0:56.434
  12. C 4. 75.  WINZELER Bruno SUI SUI 12 0:56.983
  13. D 2. 80.  MOORE Tim USA USA 13 0:57.857
  14. D 3. 73.  FISCHER Thomas SUI SUI 14 1:01.068
  15. D 4. 62.  KIESGEN Marco LUX LUX 15 1:03.961
  16. D 5. 64.  BATORGIL Batchuluun MGL MGL 16 1:06.029

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 50-54 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 29.  BEAUDRY Martin CAN CAN 1 0:48.248
  2. (4.) A 4. 30.  HINTON Marc CAN CAN 4 0:50.945
  3. (5.) B 1. 46.  ROBIN Armand FRA FRA 5 0:52.307
  4. (10.) C 2. 31.  KLAPSTEIN Kim CAN CAN 10 0:57.215
  5. (13.) D 2. 80.  MOORE Tim USA USA 13 0:57.857
  6. (16.) D 5. 64.  BATORGIL Batchuluun MGL MGL 16 1:06.029

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 55-59 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 5.  LABICHE Herbie AUS AUS 2 0:48.780
  2. (3.) A 3. 15.  MCMILLEN Mike BEL BEL 3 0:50.021
  3. (6.) B 2. 79.  HAIRE Martin USA USA 6 0:52.785
  4. (7.) B 3. 58.  PERETTI Enrico ITA ITA 7 0:53.048
  5. (8.) B 4. 74.  INHELDER Erich SUI SUI 8 0:53.462
  6. (9.) C 1. 4.  BLACK Robert AUS AUS 9 0:54.678
  7. (11.) C 3. 81.  RIEHL Russell USA USA 11 0:56.434
  8. (12.) C 4. 75.  WINZELER Bruno SUI SUI 12 0:56.983
  9. (14.) D 3. 73.  FISCHER Thomas SUI SUI 14 1:01.068
  10. (15.) D 4. 62.  KIESGEN Marco LUX LUX 15 1:03.961



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 50-59 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 29.  BEAUDRY Martin CAN CAN 1 1:53.194
  2. A 2. 5.  LABICHE Herbie AUS AUS 2 1:50.177
  3. A 3. 15.  MCMILLEN Mike BEL BEL 3 1:45.714
  4. A 4. 58.  PERETTI Enrico ITA ITA 4 1:46.446
  5. B 1. 46.  ROBIN Armand FRA FRA 5 1:45.647
  6. B 2. 30.  HINTON Marc CAN CAN 6 1:45.877
  7. B 3. 79.  HAIRE Martin USA USA 7 1:47.664
  8. B 4. 74.  INHELDER Erich SUI SUI 8 1:48.842
  9. C 1. 4.  BLACK Robert AUS AUS 9 1:53.450
  10. C 2. 81.  RIEHL Russell USA USA 10 1:53.664
  11. C 3. 31.  KLAPSTEIN Kim CAN CAN 11 1:55.429
  12. C 4. 75.  WINZELER Bruno SUI SUI 12 1:58.712
  13. D 1. 80.  MOORE Tim USA USA 13 1:58.726
  14. D 2. 73.  FISCHER Thomas SUI SUI 14 2:02.922
  15. D 3. 62.  KIESGEN Marco LUX LUX 15 2:10.908
  16. D 4. 64.  BATORGIL Batchuluun MGL MGL 16 2:25.108

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 50-54 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 29.  BEAUDRY Martin CAN CAN 1 1:53.194
  2. (5.) B 1. 46.  ROBIN Armand FRA FRA 5 1:45.647
  3. (6.) B 2. 30.  HINTON Marc CAN CAN 6 1:45.877
  4. (11.) C 3. 31.  KLAPSTEIN Kim CAN CAN 11 1:55.429
  5. (13.) D 1. 80.  MOORE Tim USA USA 13 1:58.726
  6. (16.) D 4. 64.  BATORGIL Batchuluun MGL MGL 16 2:25.108

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 55-59 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 5.  LABICHE Herbie AUS AUS 2 1:50.177
  2. (3.) A 3. 15.  MCMILLEN Mike BEL BEL 3 1:45.714
  3. (4.) A 4. 58.  PERETTI Enrico ITA ITA 4 1:46.446
  4. (7.) B 3. 79.  HAIRE Martin USA USA 7 1:47.664
  5. (8.) B 4. 74.  INHELDER Erich SUI SUI 8 1:48.842
  6. (9.) C 1. 4.  BLACK Robert AUS AUS 9 1:53.450
  7. (10.) C 2. 81.  RIEHL Russell USA USA 10 1:53.664
  8. (12.) C 4. 75.  WINZELER Bruno SUI SUI 12 1:58.712
  9. (14.) D 2. 73.  FISCHER Thomas SUI SUI 14 2:02.922
  10. (15.) D 3. 62.  KIESGEN Marco LUX LUX 15 2:10.908



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 60-79 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 32.  BOYD Cameron CAN CAN 1 1:55.136
  2. A 2. 54.  WINSTANLEY Nigel GBR GBR 2 1:58.389
  3. A 3. 6.  LYNCH James AUS AUS 3 2:02.165
  4. A 4. 60.  RIGON Flavio ITA ITA 4 2:03.982
  5. A 5. 53.  O DEA Michael GBR GBR 5 2:08.571
  6. A 6. 57.  FUSS Otto GER GER 6 2:11.591
  7. B 1. 47.  GUINEL Christian FRA FRA 7 2:03.861
  8. B 2. 34.  SUGDEN Barry CAN CAN 8 2:03.274
  9. B 3. 33.  RALPHS Chris CAN CAN 9 2:04.570
  10. B 4. 68.  YUNUSOV Farid RUS RUS 10 2:04.996
  11. B 5. 83.  GARNEAU Yves CAN CAN 11 2:16.110
  12. B 6. 87.  LUVSANDORJ Battsengel MGL MGL 12 2:20.269
  13. C 1. 76.  BASLER Hans Peter SUI SUI 13 2:25.795
  14. C 2. 59.  BOICELLI Emilio ITA ITA 14 2:26.167
  15. C 3. 65.  VAN DER VEEN Guido NED NED 15 2:31.584

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 60-64 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 32.  BOYD Cameron CAN CAN 1 1:55.136
  2. (2.) A 2. 54.  WINSTANLEY Nigel GBR GBR 2 1:58.389
  3. (8.) B 2. 34.  SUGDEN Barry CAN CAN 8 2:03.274
  4. (9.) B 3. 33.  RALPHS Chris CAN CAN 9 2:04.570
  5. (10.) B 4. 68.  YUNUSOV Farid RUS RUS 10 2:04.996
  6. (12.) B 6. 87.  LUVSANDORJ Battsengel MGL MGL 12 2:20.269
  7. (15.) C 3. 65.  VAN DER VEEN Guido NED NED 15 2:31.584

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 65-69 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (4.) A 4. 60.  RIGON Flavio ITA ITA 4 2:03.982
  2. (6.) A 6. 57.  FUSS Otto GER GER 6 2:11.591
  3. (7.) B 1. 47.  GUINEL Christian FRA FRA 7 2:03.861
  4. (13.) C 1. 76.  BASLER Hans Peter SUI SUI 13 2:25.795

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 70-74 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) A 3. 6.  LYNCH James AUS AUS 3 2:02.165
  2. (5.) A 5. 53.  O DEA Michael GBR GBR 5 2:08.571

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 75-79 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (11.) B 5. 83.  GARNEAU Yves CAN CAN 11 2:16.110
  2. (14.) C 2. 59.  BOICELLI Emilio ITA ITA 14 2:26.167



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 30-49 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 67.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 1 2:22.597
  2. A 2. 24.  BEAULIEU Alain CAN CAN 2 2:25.649
  3. A 3. 69.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3 2:26.281
  4. A 4. 40.  DELAMARRE Cedric FRA FRA 4 2:30.534
  5. A 5. 14.  TURCKSIN  Koen BEL BEL 5 2:35.393
  6. A 6. 61.  TERAO Satoru JPN JPN 6 2:37.178
  7. B 1. 45.  CURTET David FRA FRA 7 2:32.657
  8. B 2. 39.  COURTEVILLE Mattias FRA FRA 8 2:41.578
  9. B 3. 71.  SCHWEIZER Patrick SUI SUI 9 2:41.988
  10. B 4. 66.  MIDJO Frode NOR NOR 10 2:44.853
  11. B 5. 28.  TRAVERSY Yan CAN CAN 11 2:50.574
  12. B 42.  MOULINEAU Erwan FRA FRA 12 2:46.945
  13. C 1. 13.  PULEC André AUT AUT 13 2:50.444
  14. C 2. 25.  BINNS Rob CAN CAN 14 2:51.236
  15. C 3. 41.  GASS Jérôme FRA FRA 15 2:51.421
  16. C 4. 72.  NIKLAUS Martin SUI SUI 16 2:50.970
  17. C 5. 44.  TISSEUR Louidji FRA FRA 17 2:51.652
  18. C 6. 84.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 18 2:54.651
  19. D 1. 85.  BATSUURI Bazarsad MGL MGL 19 2:57.430
  20. D 2. 26.  LAROUCHE Alexandre CAN CAN 20 3:02.593
  21. D 4. 27.  ROOP Mark CAN CAN 21 3:29.822

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 30-34 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 67.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 1 2:22.597
  2. (4.) A 4. 40.  DELAMARRE Cedric FRA FRA 4 2:30.534
  3. (12.) B 42.  MOULINEAU Erwan FRA FRA 12 2:46.945
  4. (13.) C 1. 13.  PULEC André AUT AUT 13 2:50.444
  5. (17.) C 5. 44.  TISSEUR Louidji FRA FRA 17 2:51.652
  6. (19.) D 1. 85.  BATSUURI Bazarsad MGL MGL 19 2:57.430

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 35-39 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (8.) B 2. 39.  COURTEVILLE Mattias FRA FRA 8 2:41.578
  2. (15.) C 3. 41.  GASS Jérôme FRA FRA 15 2:51.421
  3. (18.) C 6. 84.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 18 2:54.651

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 40-44 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 24.  BEAULIEU Alain CAN CAN 2 2:25.649
  2. (3.) A 3. 69.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3 2:26.281
  3. (6.) A 6. 61.  TERAO Satoru JPN JPN 6 2:37.178
  4. (7.) B 1. 45.  CURTET David FRA FRA 7 2:32.657
  5. (21.) D 4. 27.  ROOP Mark CAN CAN 21 3:29.822

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 45-49 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (5.) A 5. 14.  TURCKSIN  Koen BEL BEL 5 2:35.393
  2. (9.) B 3. 71.  SCHWEIZER Patrick SUI SUI 9 2:41.988
  3. (10.) B 4. 66.  MIDJO Frode NOR NOR 10 2:44.853
  4. (11.) B 5. 28.  TRAVERSY Yan CAN CAN 11 2:50.574
  5. (14.) C 2. 25.  BINNS Rob CAN CAN 14 2:51.236
  6. (16.) C 4. 72.  NIKLAUS Martin SUI SUI 16 2:50.970
  7. (20.) D 2. 26.  LAROUCHE Alexandre CAN CAN 20 3:02.593



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 60-79 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 32.  BOYD Cameron CAN CAN 1 0:53.125
  2. A 2. 54.  WINSTANLEY Nigel GBR GBR 2 0:54.414
  3. A 3. 6.  LYNCH James AUS AUS 3 0:55.775
  4. A 4. 33.  RALPHS Chris CAN CAN 4 0:58.098
  5. B 1. 60.  RIGON Flavio ITA ITA 5 0:59.027
  6. B 2. 34.  SUGDEN Barry CAN CAN 6 0:59.635
  7. B 3. 47.  GUINEL Christian FRA FRA 7 0:59.273
  8. B 4. 53.  O DEA Michael GBR GBR 8 1:01.511
  9. C 1. 68.  YUNUSOV Farid RUS RUS 9 1:01.085
  10. C 2. 57.  FUSS Otto GER GER 10 1:01.189
  11. C 3. 87.  LUVSANDORJ Battsengel MGL MGL 11 1:03.580
  12. C 4. 76.  BASLER Hans Peter SUI SUI 12 1:07.811
  13. D 1. 83.  GARNEAU Yves CAN CAN 13 1:05.272
  14. D 2. 59.  BOICELLI Emilio ITA ITA 14 1:08.971
  15. D 3. 65.  VAN DER VEEN Guido NED NED 15 1:10.947

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 60-64 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 32.  BOYD Cameron CAN CAN 1 0:53.125
  2. (2.) A 2. 54.  WINSTANLEY Nigel GBR GBR 2 0:54.414
  3. (4.) A 4. 33.  RALPHS Chris CAN CAN 4 0:58.098
  4. (6.) B 2. 34.  SUGDEN Barry CAN CAN 6 0:59.635
  5. (9.) C 1. 68.  YUNUSOV Farid RUS RUS 9 1:01.085
  6. (11.) C 3. 87.  LUVSANDORJ Battsengel MGL MGL 11 1:03.580
  7. (15.) D 3. 65.  VAN DER VEEN Guido NED NED 15 1:10.947

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 65-69 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (5.) B 1. 60.  RIGON Flavio ITA ITA 5 0:59.027
  2. (7.) B 3. 47.  GUINEL Christian FRA FRA 7 0:59.273
  3. (10.) C 2. 57.  FUSS Otto GER GER 10 1:01.189
  4. (12.) C 4. 76.  BASLER Hans Peter SUI SUI 12 1:07.811

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 70-74 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) A 3. 6.  LYNCH James AUS AUS 3 0:55.775
  2. (8.) B 4. 53.  O DEA Michael GBR GBR 8 1:01.511

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 75-79 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (13.) D 1. 83.  GARNEAU Yves CAN CAN 13 1:05.272
  2. (14.) D 2. 59.  BOICELLI Emilio ITA ITA 14 1:08.971



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 30-49 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 67.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 1 0:43.000
  2. A 2. 24.  BEAULIEU Alain CAN CAN 2 0:44.172
  3. A 3. 69.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3 0:45.535
  4. A 4. 61.  TERAO Satoru JPN JPN 4 0:45.859
  5. B 1. 13.  PULEC André AUT AUT 5 0:46.195
  6. B 2. 40.  DELAMARRE Cedric FRA FRA 6 0:47.759
  7. B 3. 39.  COURTEVILLE Mattias FRA FRA 7 0:47.503
  8. B 4. 71.  SCHWEIZER Patrick SUI SUI 8 0:49.670
  9. C 1. 14.  TURCKSIN  Koen BEL BEL 9 0:48.052
  10. C 2. 66.  MIDJO Frode NOR NOR 10 0:48.985
  11. C 3. 28.  TRAVERSY Yan CAN CAN 11 0:49.647
  12. C 4. 45.  CURTET David FRA FRA 12 0:48.236
  13. D 1. 25.  BINNS Rob CAN CAN 13 0:49.617
  14. D 2. 41.  GASS Jérôme FRA FRA 14 0:50.705
  15. D 3. 42.  MOULINEAU Erwan FRA FRA 15 0:51.335
  16. D 4. 72.  NIKLAUS Martin SUI SUI 16 0:51.294
  17. E 1. 44.  TISSEUR Louidji FRA FRA 17 0:51.735
  18. E 2. 85.  BATSUURI Bazarsad MGL MGL 18 0:53.772
  19. E 3. 26.  LAROUCHE Alexandre CAN CAN 19 0:54.236
  20. E 4. 43.  THENAULT Gregory FRA FRA 20 0:57.690
  21. F 1. 84.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 21 0:57.594
  22. F 3. 27.  ROOP Mark CAN CAN 22 1:05.534

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 30-34 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 67.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 1 0:43.000
  2. (5.) B 1. 13.  PULEC André AUT AUT 5 0:46.195
  3. (6.) B 2. 40.  DELAMARRE Cedric FRA FRA 6 0:47.759
  4. (15.) D 3. 42.  MOULINEAU Erwan FRA FRA 15 0:51.335
  5. (17.) E 1. 44.  TISSEUR Louidji FRA FRA 17 0:51.735
  6. (18.) E 2. 85.  BATSUURI Bazarsad MGL MGL 18 0:53.772

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 35-39 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (7.) B 3. 39.  COURTEVILLE Mattias FRA FRA 7 0:47.503
  2. (14.) D 2. 41.  GASS Jérôme FRA FRA 14 0:50.705
  3. (20.) E 4. 43.  THENAULT Gregory FRA FRA 20 0:57.690
  4. (21.) F 1. 84.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 21 0:57.594

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 40-44 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 24.  BEAULIEU Alain CAN CAN 2 0:44.172
  2. (3.) A 3. 69.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3 0:45.535
  3. (4.) A 4. 61.  TERAO Satoru JPN JPN 4 0:45.859
  4. (12.) C 4. 45.  CURTET David FRA FRA 12 0:48.236
  5. (22.) F 3. 27.  ROOP Mark CAN CAN 22 1:05.534

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 45-49 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (8.) B 4. 71.  SCHWEIZER Patrick SUI SUI 8 0:49.670
  2. (9.) C 1. 14.  TURCKSIN  Koen BEL BEL 9 0:48.052
  3. (10.) C 2. 66.  MIDJO Frode NOR NOR 10 0:48.985
  4. (11.) C 3. 28.  TRAVERSY Yan CAN CAN 11 0:49.647
  5. (13.) D 1. 25.  BINNS Rob CAN CAN 13 0:49.617
  6. (16.) D 4. 72.  NIKLAUS Martin SUI SUI 16 0:51.294
  7. (19.) E 3. 26.  LAROUCHE Alexandre CAN CAN 19 0:54.236



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 60-79 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 32.  BOYD Cameron CAN CAN 1 1:28.942
  2. A 2. 54.  WINSTANLEY Nigel GBR GBR 2 1:30.728
  3. A 3. 6.  LYNCH James AUS AUS 3 1:32.260
  4. A 4. 33.  RALPHS Chris CAN CAN 4 1:33.391
  5. B 1. 60.  RIGON Flavio ITA ITA 5 1:33.090
  6. B 2. 68.  YUNUSOV Farid RUS RUS 6 1:33.853
  7. B 3. 57.  FUSS Otto GER GER 7 1:35.697
  8. B 4. 53.  O DEA Michael GBR GBR 8 1:36.818
  9. C 1. 47.  GUINEL Christian FRA FRA 9 1:33.368
  10. C 2. 34.  SUGDEN Barry CAN CAN 10 1:34.530
  11. C 3. 87.  LUVSANDORJ Battsengel MGL MGL 11 1:41.115
  12. C 4. 83.  GARNEAU Yves CAN CAN 12 1:43.087
  13. D 1. 76.  BASLER Hans Peter SUI SUI 13 1:47.621
  14. D 2. 59.  BOICELLI Emilio ITA ITA 14 1:48.288
  15. D 3. 65.  VAN DER VEEN Guido NED NED 15 1:51.748

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 60-64 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 32.  BOYD Cameron CAN CAN 1 1:28.942
  2. (2.) A 2. 54.  WINSTANLEY Nigel GBR GBR 2 1:30.728
  3. (4.) A 4. 33.  RALPHS Chris CAN CAN 4 1:33.391
  4. (6.) B 2. 68.  YUNUSOV Farid RUS RUS 6 1:33.853
  5. (10.) C 2. 34.  SUGDEN Barry CAN CAN 10 1:34.530
  6. (11.) C 3. 87.  LUVSANDORJ Battsengel MGL MGL 11 1:41.115
  7. (15.) D 3. 65.  VAN DER VEEN Guido NED NED 15 1:51.748

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 65-69 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (5.) B 1. 60.  RIGON Flavio ITA ITA 5 1:33.090
  2. (7.) B 3. 57.  FUSS Otto GER GER 7 1:35.697
  3. (9.) C 1. 47.  GUINEL Christian FRA FRA 9 1:33.368
  4. (13.) D 1. 76.  BASLER Hans Peter SUI SUI 13 1:47.621

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 70-74 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) A 3. 6.  LYNCH James AUS AUS 3 1:32.260
  2. (8.) B 4. 53.  O DEA Michael GBR GBR 8 1:36.818

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 75-79 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (12.) C 4. 83.  GARNEAU Yves CAN CAN 12 1:43.087
  2. (14.) D 2. 59.  BOICELLI Emilio ITA ITA 14 1:48.288



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


MEN JOINT 30-49 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 67.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 1 1:30.533
  2. A 2. 24.  BEAULIEU Alain CAN CAN 2 1:32.290
  3. A 3. 69.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3 1:33.413
  4. A 4. 61.  TERAO Satoru JPN JPN 4 1:36.241
  5. B 1. 40.  DELAMARRE Cedric FRA FRA 5 1:38.784
  6. B 2. 14.  TURCKSIN  Koen BEL BEL 6 1:38.917
  7. B 3. 13.  PULEC André AUT AUT 7 1:39.552
  8. B 4. 71.  SCHWEIZER Patrick SUI SUI 8 1:39.454
  9. C 1. 45.  CURTET David FRA FRA 9 1:40.149
  10. C 2. 39.  COURTEVILLE Mattias FRA FRA 10 1:42.275
  11. C 3. 66.  MIDJO Frode NOR NOR 11 1:42.936
  12. C 4. 28.  TRAVERSY Yan CAN CAN 12 1:46.580
  13. D 1. 41.  GASS Jérôme FRA FRA 13 1:48.586
  14. D 2. 25.  BINNS Rob CAN CAN 14 1:44.097
  15. D 3. 44.  TISSEUR Louidji FRA FRA 15 1:45.658
  16. D 4. 72.  NIKLAUS Martin SUI SUI 16 1:47.389
  17. E 1. 42.  MOULINEAU Erwan FRA FRA 17 1:48.722
  18. E 2. 85.  BATSUURI Bazarsad MGL MGL 18 1:52.748
  19. E 3. 26.  LAROUCHE Alexandre CAN CAN 19 1:54.116
  20. E 4. 43.  THENAULT Gregory FRA FRA 20 1:57.220
  21. E 5. 84.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 21 1:52.514
  22. E 6. 27.  ROOP Mark CAN CAN 22 2:19.723

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 30-34 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 67.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 1 1:30.533
  2. (5.) B 1. 40.  DELAMARRE Cedric FRA FRA 5 1:38.784
  3. (7.) B 3. 13.  PULEC André AUT AUT 7 1:39.552
  4. (15.) D 3. 44.  TISSEUR Louidji FRA FRA 15 1:45.658
  5. (17.) E 1. 42.  MOULINEAU Erwan FRA FRA 17 1:48.722
  6. (18.) E 2. 85.  BATSUURI Bazarsad MGL MGL 18 1:52.748

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 35-39 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (10.) C 2. 39.  COURTEVILLE Mattias FRA FRA 10 1:42.275
  2. (13.) D 1. 41.  GASS Jérôme FRA FRA 13 1:48.586
  3. (20.) E 4. 43.  THENAULT Gregory FRA FRA 20 1:57.220
  4. (21.) E 5. 84.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 21 1:52.514

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 40-44 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 24.  BEAULIEU Alain CAN CAN 2 1:32.290
  2. (3.) A 3. 69.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3 1:33.413
  3. (4.) A 4. 61.  TERAO Satoru JPN JPN 4 1:36.241
  4. (9.) C 1. 45.  CURTET David FRA FRA 9 1:40.149
  5. (22.) E 6. 27.  ROOP Mark CAN CAN 22 2:19.723

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 45-49 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (6.) B 2. 14.  TURCKSIN  Koen BEL BEL 6 1:38.917
  2. (8.) B 4. 71.  SCHWEIZER Patrick SUI SUI 8 1:39.454
  3. (11.) C 3. 66.  MIDJO Frode NOR NOR 11 1:42.936
  4. (12.) C 4. 28.  TRAVERSY Yan CAN CAN 12 1:46.580
  5. (14.) D 2. 25.  BINNS Rob CAN CAN 14 1:44.097
  6. (16.) D 4. 72.  NIKLAUS Martin SUI SUI 16 1:47.389
  7. (19.) E 3. 26.  LAROUCHE Alexandre CAN CAN 19 1:54.116



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


RELAY MASTER MIXED B 2000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 1.  CANADA RELAY CAN CAN 1 3:35.588
  A POIRIER Stephanie CAN CAN
  A PROVENCHER Genevieve CAN CAN
  A REID Kim CAN CAN
  A MALTAIS Sylvie CAN CAN
  2. A 2. 5.  MIXED3 RELAY MIX-MIXED3 MIX 2 3:39.107
  A WINSTANLEY Nigel GBR GBR
  A BOYD Cameron CAN CAN
  A RALPHS Chris CAN CAN
  A SUGDEN Barry CAN CAN
  3. A 3. 9.  MIXED5 RELAY MIX-MIXED5 MIX 3 3:43.659
  A PAWASSERAT Gundi GER GER
  A PHILLIPS Carolyn AUS AUS
  A BATESON Nicole AUS AUS
  A HAMERSLEY Hilles CAN CAN
  4. A 4. 7.  UNITED STATES RELAY USA USA 4 3:43.842
  A CHERNOBY April USA USA
  A KOENIG Melissa USA USA
  A MOORE Tim USA USA
  A RIEHL Russell USA USA
  5. B 1. 2.  FRANCE RELAY FRA FRA 5 3:51.764
  B DJAMALIL AYLI Iman FRA FRA
  B GEOFFROY Emilie FRA FRA
  B VARETTA Katia FRA FRA
  B DUPUIS Delphine FRA FRA
  6. B 2. 3.  MIXED1 RELAY MIX-MIXED1 MIX 6 4:10.948
  B GUINEL Christian FRA FRA
  B ROOP Mark CAN CAN
  B GARNEAU Yves CAN CAN
  B YUNUSOV Farid RUS RUS
  7. B 3. 8.  MIXED4 RELAY MIX-MIXED4 MIX 7 4:04.571
  B VAN DER VEEN Guido NED NED
  B FISCHER Thomas SUI SUI
  B WINZELER Bruno SUI SUI
  B BASLER Hans Peter SUI SUI
  8. B 6.  MONGOLIA RELAY MGL MGL 8 3:55.258
  B BATORGIL Batchuluun MGL MGL
  B BATSUURI Bazarsad MGL MGL
  B BOLD Sansarbileg MGL MGL
  B LUVSANDORJ Battsengel MGL MGL
  9. B 4.  MIXED2 RELAY MIX-MIXED2 MIX 9 4:16.066
  B SUKIENNIK Malgorzata POL POL
  B BOICELLI Emilio ITA ITA
  B RIGON Flavio ITA ITA
  B KIESGEN Marco LUX LUX



Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020


Distance Classification


RELAY MASTER MIXED 3000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 5.  MIXED2 RELAY MIX-MIXED2 MIX 1 4:34.834
  A KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL
  A TURCKSIN  Koen BEL BEL
  A MCMILLEN Mike BEL BEL
  A TERAO Satoru JPN JPN
  2. A 2. 1.  CANADA RELAY CAN CAN 2 4:41.797
  A BEAULIEU Alain CAN CAN
  A BINNS Rob CAN CAN
  A TRAVERSY Yan CAN CAN
  A BEAUDRY Martin CAN CAN
  3. A 3. 2.  FRANCE RELAY FRA FRA 3 4:45.550
  A COURTEVILLE Mattias FRA FRA
  A DELAMARRE Cedric FRA FRA
  A TISSEUR Louidji FRA FRA
  A CURTET David FRA FRA
  4. A 4. 4.  MIXED1 RELAY MIX-MIXED1 MIX 4 5:08.135
  A PAP Krisztina SRB SRB
  A POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB
  A HARRISON Fiona GBR GBR
  A HINTON Marc CAN CAN
  A KLAPSTEIN Kim CAN CAN
  5. B 1. 8.  AUSTRIA RELAY AUT AUT 5 4:58.809
  B KERN Katharina AUT AUT
  B TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT
  B WINDISCH Veronika AUT AUT
  B PLEVA Silvia AUT AUT
  B SUPANZ Roya AUT AUT
  6. B 2. 3.  FRANCE RELAY FRA FRA 6 5:00.716
  B GASS Jérôme FRA FRA
  B MOULINEAU Erwan FRA FRA
  B THENAULT Gregory FRA FRA
  B ROBIN Armand FRA FRA
  7. B 3. 6.  SWISS RELAY SUI SUI 7 5:02.320
  B LENZLINGER Angelika SUI SUI
  B SCHWEIZER Patrick SUI SUI
  B NIKLAUS Martin SUI SUI
  B INHELDER Erich SUI SUI
HEATS
  A 7.  AUSTRALIA RELAY AUS AUS 8 NO TIME
  A AULIFF Martin AUS AUS
  A BLACK Robert AUS AUS
  A LABICHE Herbie AUS AUS
  A LYNCH James AUS AUS