Biography for

Name:PULEC André
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Men
Age:34
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:ERC



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN43.531Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN43.637Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN43.715Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
1000 mMEN1:30.142Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1000 mMEN1:30.487Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1000 mMEN1:30.650Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
 
1500 mMEN2:18.520Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN2:18.591Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN2:19.435Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
3000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN5:00.140Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3000 mMEN5:08.416Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
3000 mMEN5:12.434Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
18. PlaceMEN25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
30. PlaceMEN25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011
24. PlaceMEN25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
5. PlaceMENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
1. PlaceMENAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
1. PlaceMENPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
2. PlaceMENAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1. PlaceMENRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
4. PlaceMENCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceMENAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceMENRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
1. PlaceMENAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceMEN JOINT 30-491500 mWinter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
5. PlaceMEN JOINT 30-49500 mWinter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
7. PlaceMEN JOINT 30-491000 mWinter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
1. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
1. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
1. PlaceMEN3000 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
 
18. PlaceMEN1000 m25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
 
30. PlaceMEN500 m25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011
 
24. PlaceMEN1500 m25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
4. PlaceMEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
10. PlaceMEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
1. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
4. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
2. PlaceMEN500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceMEN1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
3. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
2. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1. PlaceMEN3000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
2. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
2. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceMEN500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceMEN1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceMEN3000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2. PlaceMEN3000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
1. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
1. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
1. PlaceMEN3000 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN3000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN3000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006