Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 15 November 2019
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR E BOYS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:40 Ice resurface
08:55 1 - 5 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 9 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 14 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
15 - 20 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
21 - 22 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 29 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
30 - 34 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 38 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 43 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 49 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
50 - 55 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
56 - 60 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
61 - 67 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
68 - 74 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
14:00 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
14:10 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
14:20 Warm Up MEN
14:30 Warm Up LADIES
14:40 Ice resurface
14:55 75 - 79 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
80 - 83 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
84 - 85 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
86 - 87 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
88 - 90 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
91 - 93 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
94 - 98 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 7 per heat Results available
99 - 102 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 7 per heat Results available
103 - 105 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
106 - 108 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
109 - 115 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
116 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
117 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19:30 End of first day
----
2. DAY 16 November 2019
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS
08:07 Warm Up JUNIOR E BOYS
08:14 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:21 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:28 Ice resurface
08:40 118 - 121 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
122 - 125 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
126 - 129 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
130 - 131 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
132 - 133 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
134 - 135 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
136 - 137 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
138 - 143 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
144 - 147 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
148 - 154 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat Results available
155 - 161 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
162 - 167 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
168 - 174 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
175 - 181 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
182 - 185 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
186 - 190 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
191 - 194 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
195 - 198 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Warm Up for relays skaters
Ice resurface
199 - 200 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
201 - 204 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 4 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
14:50 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
14:57 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
15:04 Warm Up LADIES
15:11 Warm Up MEN
15:18 Ice resurface
15:30 205 - 208 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
209 - 213 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
214 - 217 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
218 - 221 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
222 - 223 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
224 - 225 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
226 - 227 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
228 - 229 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
230 - 236 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat Results available
237 - 241 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
242 - 245 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
246 - 249 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
250 - 256 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
257 - 261 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
262 - 265 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x QUATER FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
266 - 269 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
270 - 273 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
20:20 End of second day
----
3. DAY 17 November 2019
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS
08:07 Warm Up JUNIOR E BOYS
08:14 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:21 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:28 Ice resurface
08:40 274 - 275 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
276 - 277 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
278 - 279 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
280 - 281 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
282 - 287 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
288 - 292 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
293 - 299 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat Results available
300 - 306 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
11:00 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
11:07 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
11:14 Warm Up LADIES
11:21 Warm Up MEN
11:28 Ice resurface
11:40 307 - 308 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
309 - 310 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
311 - 312 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
313 - 314 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
315 - 321 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat Results available
322 - 326 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
327 - 330 LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
331 - 334 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
13:50 End of competition