Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2:37.090 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:37.245 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.406 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 2:38.126 | ||
5 | (2) | 220. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.350 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 3:04.381 | ||
7 | (7) | 47. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 3:15.432 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 2:37.334 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.416 | ||
3 | (7) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 2:37.455 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:42.960 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:47.376 | ||
6 | (5) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.634 | ||
7 | (6) | 129. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.432 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:42.801 | ||
2 | (6) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:45.156 | ||
3 | (7) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:46.232 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:46.538 | ||
6 | (5) | 128. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.392 | ||
7 | (3) | 109. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:58.520 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 2:43.010 | ||
2 | (6) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 2:43.039 | ||
3 | (1) | 204. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 2:44.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.006 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:48.734 | ||
- | (2) | 46. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:46.103 | ||
2 | (6) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 2:46.914 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 2:47.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:48.618 | ||
5 | (7) | 204. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 2:50.281 | ||
6 | (1) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 3:05.599 | ||
7 | (5) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:21.738 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2:37.359 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:39.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 2:39.594 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 2:39.682 | ||
6 | (7) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.881 | ||
7 | (6) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:41.190 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:53.283 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:56.171 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:58.630 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:59.166 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 3:26.037 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 220. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.747 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:40.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:41.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:41.340 | ||
5 | (7) | 128. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.666 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:50.446 | ||
7 | (5) | 110. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:59.250 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 2:35.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 2:38.414 | ||
3 | (5) | 204. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 2:38.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:40.286 | ||
5 | (2) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.662 | ||
6 | (7) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.103 | ||
7 | (3) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:46.019 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:47.412 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2:47.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:47.734 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 2:47.820 | ||
5 | (7) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 2:50.294 | ||
6 | (2) | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.193 | ||
- | (4) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 47.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 49.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 52.815 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 53.487 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 54.585 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 54.678 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 48.358 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 48.460 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 48.468 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.000 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:06.299 | ||
6 | (1) | 109. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 46.855 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 48.222 | ||
3 | (1) | 220. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 48.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.656 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:15.141 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 47.356 | ||
2 | (3) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 49.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:06.041 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:11.654 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 204. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 46.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 46.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.147 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.399 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 45.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 45.699 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 45.882 | ||
4 | (6) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.000 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 48.364 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 48.436 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 45.789 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 46.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 47.499 | ||
5 | (5) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 48.803 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 52.519 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 53.908 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 56.729 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 53.430 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 54.068 | ||
- | (2) | 110. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 47.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.286 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 52.690 | ||
5 | (2) | 220. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:07.331 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 47.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 48.039 | ||
3 | (5) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 48.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 48.413 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.668 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 46.043 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 46.233 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 46.543 | ||
4 | (2) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 54.950 | ||
- | (3) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:40.558 | ||
2 | (1) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 1:40.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 220. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.343 | ||
4 | (6) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.321 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:49.799 | ||
6 | (2) | 129. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.122 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:48.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 1:49.885 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:58.451 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:44.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:44.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:45.737 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:46.066 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 204. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 1:43.840 | ||
2 | (6) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 1:44.008 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:46.384 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.418 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 2:09.118 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:42.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.064 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:45.891 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.010 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:43.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:43.715 | ||
3 | (2) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 1:43.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:44.863 | ||
- | (3) | 204. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 310 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:40.939 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 1:41.062 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:41.121 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 1:41.132 | ||
5 | (3) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.070 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.276 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:48.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.251 | ||
5 | (7) | 46. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:52.742 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:06.021 | ||
7 | (6) | 47. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 2:08.779 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.287 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:41.423 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:56.201 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:14.930 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.302 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:39.981 | ||
3 | (1) | 220. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:42.117 | ||
- | (3) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 1:37.969 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 1:38.058 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:39.821 | ||
4 | (2) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.946 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:34.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:36.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 1:36.124 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:36.209 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:36.519 |
Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 9. 2. 4. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 7. 7. 3. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 4. 9. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 5. 6. 8. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 6. 12. 11. | 3 | 29 | |
9. | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 8. 5. 6. | 19 | ||
10. | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 12. 8. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
12. | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 16. 10. 15. | 41 | ||
13. | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 17. 11. 16. | 44 | ||
14. | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 14. 13. 17. | 44 | ||
15. | 204. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 10. 27. 10. | 47 | ||
16. | 220. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 15. 23. 13. | 51 | ||
17. | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13. 25. 14. | 52 | ||
18. | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18. 14. 21. | 53 | ||
19. | 128. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 19. 21. 18. | 58 | ||
20. | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 20. 17. 23. | 60 | ||
21. | 112. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 22. 18. 20. | 60 | ||
22. | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 23. 16. 22. | 61 | ||
23. | 110. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21. 24. 19. | 64 | ||
24. | 129. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 25. 19. 24. | 68 | ||
25. | 46. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 27. 20. 25. | 72 | ||
26. | 47. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 26. 22. 27. | 75 | ||
27. | 109. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 24. 26. 26. | 76 |