Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 211. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:35.240 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.407 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR | 1:42.481 | ||
4 | (7) | 172. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.485 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.942 | ||
6 | (2) | 145. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.471 | ||
7 | (1) | 175. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.831 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 1:36.490 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.692 | ||
3 | (6) | 168. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.604 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 1:49.911 | ||
5 | (2) | 147. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.128 | ||
6 | (4) | 148. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.840 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:41.068 | ||
3 | (6) | 146. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.701 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.203 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.292 | ||
6 | (5) | 72. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 1:50.466 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 216. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.141 | ||
3 | (7) | 152. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.195 | ||
4 | (6) | 171. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.258 | ||
6 | (1) | 144. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.770 | ||
7 | (2) | 9. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR | 1:59.593 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.933 | ||
2 | (5) | 217. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.103 | ||
3 | (6) | 8. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:31.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.093 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.151 | ||
- | (3) | 170. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | no start |