|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
41.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 28.559 (12.913) | [3] 41.722 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 41.722 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar |
BLR |
|
43.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.513 (16.513) | [2] 30.321 (13.808) | [3] 43.978 (13.656) Official Finish Time: 43.978 |
|
3 |
(5) |
42. |
LIEPINS Ricards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.067 (17.067) | [2] 30.832 (13.765) | [3] 44.678 (13.846) Official Finish Time: 44.678 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
PURVINIS Audrius |
LTU |
|
59.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.830 (24.830) | [2] 42.175 (17.345) | [3] 59.841 (17.665) Official Finish Time: 59.841 |
|
5 |
(3) |
43. |
METLA Matiss |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:09.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.442 (23.442) | [2] 44.663 (21.221) | [3] 1:09.005 (24.342) Official Finish Time: 1:09.005 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
37.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.909 (14.909) | [2] 26.237 (11.328) | [3] 37.608 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 37.608 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
41.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.814 (15.814) | [2] 28.748 (12.934) | [3] 41.482 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 41.482 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
VACIETIS Edvards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.602 (17.602) | [2] 32.447 (14.845) | [3] 47.801 (15.353) Official Finish Time: 47.801 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
GALUSTYAN Arminas |
LTU |
|
57.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.775 (20.775) | [2] 38.805 (18.030) | [3] 57.070 (18.265) Official Finish Time: 57.070 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
RUDUSANS Sebastians |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:08.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.668 (19.668) | [2] 46.077 (26.409) | [3] 1:08.751 (22.674) Official Finish Time: 1:08.751 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
KISLITSYN Ilya |
BLR |
|
38.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.890 (11.969) | [3] 38.233 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 38.233 |
|
2 |
(5) |
173. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
38.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.357 (15.357) | [2] 27.080 (11.723) | [3] 38.441 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 38.441 |
|
3 |
(6) |
74. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.102 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
RUDZITIS Ricards Miks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.367 (17.367) | [2] 30.884 (13.517) | [3] 44.075 (13.191) Official Finish Time: 44.075 |
|
5 |
(2) |
128. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.096 (17.096) | [2] 30.850 (13.754) | [3] 44.444 (13.594) Official Finish Time: 44.444 |
|
6 |
(3) |
44. |
RUDUSANS Frederiks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.990 (24.990) | [2] 44.492 (19.502) | [3] 1:05.401 (20.908) Official Finish Time: 1:05.401 |
|