Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:41.758  
2 (2) 13.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:41.858  
3 (5) 108.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.860  
4 (1) 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:02.984  
- (3) 98.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:32.389  
2 (1) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:32.804  
3 (5) 93.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:38.946  
4 (4) 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:42.850  
5 (3) 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:46.074  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.584  
2 (3) 107.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:38.668  
3 (5) 141.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.364  
- (1) 38.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL PEN. removing equipment
- (4) 104.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 147    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:47.609  
2 (1) 14.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:47.925  
3 (5) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:49.037  
4 (4) 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.027  
5 (2) 101.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:54.188  
6 (6) 25.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:10.442  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:45.754  
2 (6) 99.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:45.825  
3 (4) 102.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:47.669  
4 (2) 115.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.857  
5 (5) 24.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.686  
- (3) 91.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 149    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:45.737  
2 (6) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:46.118  
3 (1) 103.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:46.654  
4 (5) 106.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:49.411  
5 (3) 26.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.265  
- (4) 94.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL PEN. no start