Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 89.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:35.778  
2 (2) 99.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:36.675  
3 (3) 38.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 2:37.601  
4 (5) 106.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:54.255  
5 (6) 98.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:56.663  
6 (1) 101.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3:31.095  
7 (4) 25.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 3:35.088  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 14.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:35.934  
2 (4) 90.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:36.192  
3 (3) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:36.513  
4 (1) 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:47.272  
5 (5) 94.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:53.853  
- (2) 91.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (7) 26.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:40.113  
2 (4) 12.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:40.215  
3 (6) 108.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:43.147  
4 (1) 103.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2:48.672  
5 (2) 141.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.411  
6 (7) 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:57.533  
7 (3) 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:05.581  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:42.147  
2 (2) 107.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:44.698  
3 (4) 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:47.693  
4 (6) 93.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:48.774  
5 (3) 115.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:59.119  
6 (5) 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.400  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:57.658  
2 (2) 97.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:57.808  
3 (5) 13.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:58.060  
4 (1) 104.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:59.760  
5 (3) 102.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:02.352  
6 (6) 24.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:13.720