Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:28.181  
Split times:   [1] 14.899 (14.899) |  [2] 26.416 (11.517) |  [3] 37.925 (11.509) |  [4] 50.034 (12.109) |  [5] 1:02.609 (12.575) |  [6] 1:15.657 (13.048) |  [7] 1:28.181 (12.525)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.181  
2 (1) 144.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.318  
Split times:   [1] 14.750 (14.750) |  [2] 26.265 (11.515) |  [3] 38.183 (11.918) |  [4] 50.450 (12.267) |  [5] 1:03.063 (12.613) |  [6] 1:15.911 (12.848) |  [7] 1:28.318 (12.408)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.318  
3 (6) 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:30.533  
Split times:   [1] 15.456 (15.456) |  [2] 27.364 (11.908) |  [3] 39.614 (12.250) |  [4] 51.817 (12.203) |  [5] 1:04.325 (12.508) |  [6] 1:16.895 (12.570) |  [7] 1:30.533 (13.639)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.533  
4 (5) 55.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 1:30.720  
Split times:   [1] 15.380 (15.380) |  [2] 27.296 (11.916) |  [3] 39.357 (12.061) |  [4] 51.965 (12.608) |  [5] 1:04.916 (12.951) |  [6] 1:18.240 (13.324) |  [7] 1:30.720 (12.480)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.720  
5 (4) 146.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.657  
Split times:   [1] 15.843 (15.843) |  [2] 27.718 (11.875) |  [3] 39.966 (12.248) |  [4] 52.354 (12.388) |  [5] 1:05.278 (12.924) |  [6] 1:18.611 (13.333) |  [7] 1:31.657 (13.046)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.657  
6 (2) 31.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 1:40.943  
Split times:   [1] 16.668 (16.668) |  [2] 29.982 (13.314) |  [3] 43.105 (13.123) |  [4] 56.900 (13.795) |  [5] 1:11.590 (14.690) |  [6] 1:26.732 (15.142) |  [7] 1:40.943 (14.211)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.943  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:29.116  
Split times:   [1] 15.283 (15.283) |  [2] 27.451 (12.168) |  [3] 39.743 (12.292) |  [4] 51.727 (11.984) |  [5] 1:03.508 (11.781) |  [6] 1:15.699 (12.191) |  [7] 1:29.116 (13.417)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.116  
2 (2) 178.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.161  
Split times:   [1] 15.051 (15.051) |  [2] 27.236 (12.185) |  [3] 39.332 (12.096) |  [4] 51.491 (12.159) |  [5] 1:04.392 (12.901) |  [6] 1:16.539 (12.147) |  [7] 1:29.161 (12.623)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.161  
3 (1) 57.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:29.657  
Split times:   [1] 15.821 (15.821) |  [2] 27.832 (12.011) |  [3] 40.055 (12.223) |  [4] 52.200 (12.145) |  [5] 1:04.689 (12.489) |  [6] 1:17.456 (12.767) |  [7] 1:29.657 (12.202)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.657  
4 (4) 56.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:32.918  
Split times:   [1] 15.138 (15.138) |  [2] 27.343 (12.205) |  [3] 39.502 (12.159) |  [4] 51.616 (12.114) |  [5] 1:04.380 (12.764) |  [6] 1:17.934 (13.554) |  [7] 1:32.918 (14.985)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.918  
5 (6) 145.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.576  
Split times:   [1] 16.067 (16.067) |  [2] 28.508 (12.441) |  [3] 40.859 (12.351) |  [4] 53.554 (12.695) |  [5] 1:06.617 (13.063) |  [6] 1:20.189 (13.572) |  [7] 1:33.576 (13.388)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.576  
6 (3) 151.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.931  
Split times:   [1] 17.037 (17.037) |  [2] 30.474 (13.437) |  [3] 44.212 (13.738) |  [4] 58.665 (14.453) |  [5] 1:13.735 (15.070) |  [6] 1:29.310 (15.575) |  [7] 1:44.931 (15.622)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.931  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:25.997  
Split times:   [1] 14.259 (14.259) |  [2] 25.707 (11.448) |  [3] 37.260 (11.553) |  [4] 48.915 (11.655) |  [5] 1:00.948 (12.033) |  [6] 1:13.545 (12.597) |  [7] 1:25.997 (12.453)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.997  
2 (2) 59.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:27.082  
Split times:   [1] 14.578 (14.578) |  [2] 25.966 (11.388) |  [3] 37.557 (11.591) |  [4] 49.506 (11.949) |  [5] 1:01.793 (12.287) |  [6] 1:14.314 (12.521) |  [7] 1:27.082 (12.768)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.082  
3 (7) 125.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.166  
Split times:   [1] 15.491 (15.491) |  [2] 26.987 (11.496) |  [3] 38.243 (11.256) |  [4] 49.795 (11.552) |  [5] 1:01.998 (12.203) |  [6] 1:14.430 (12.432) |  [7] 1:27.166 (12.737)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.166  
4 (1) 143.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.357  
Split times:   [1] 15.409 (15.409) |  [2] 27.447 (12.038) |  [3] 40.342 (12.895) |  [4] 53.320 (12.978) |  [5] 1:06.430 (13.110) |  [6] 1:20.293 (13.863) |  [7] 1:36.357 (16.064)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.357  
5 (3) 175.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.267  
Split times:   [1] 16.234 (16.234) |  [2] 28.985 (12.751) |  [3] 41.851 (12.866) |  [4] 56.371 (14.520) |  [5] 1:10.037 (13.666) |  [6] 1:24.160 (14.123) |  [7] 1:38.267 (14.108)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.267  
6 (6) 150.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.672  
Split times:   [1] 17.768 (17.768) |  [2] 32.369 (14.601) |  [3] 47.505 (15.136) |  [4] 1:02.971 (15.466) |  [5] 1:18.770 (15.799) |  [6] 1:34.746 (15.976) |  [7] 1:53.672 (18.926)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.672  
7 (5) 200.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 21.712 (21.712) |  [2] 40.817 (19.105) |  [3] 59.220 (18.403) |  [4] 1:19.260 (20.040) |  [5] 1:53.236 (33.976) |  [6] 13:50:20.641  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.187  
Split times:   [1] 14.373 (14.373) |  [2] 25.827 (11.454) |  [3] 37.302 (11.475) |  [4] 49.179 (11.877) |  [5] 1:01.374 (12.195) |  [6] 1:13.799 (12.425) |  [7] 1:26.187 (12.388)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.187  
2 (1) 180.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.265  
Split times:   [1] 14.576 (14.576) |  [2] 26.083 (11.507) |  [3] 37.520 (11.437) |  [4] 49.380 (11.860) |  [5] 1:01.485 (12.105) |  [6] 1:13.900 (12.415) |  [7] 1:26.265 (12.365)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.265  
3 (3) 53.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:26.493  
Split times:   [1] 14.446 (14.446) |  [2] 25.958 (11.512) |  [3] 37.362 (11.404) |  [4] 49.256 (11.894) |  [5] 1:01.428 (12.172) |  [6] 1:14.107 (12.679) |  [7] 1:26.493 (12.386)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.493  
4 (5) 148.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.025  
Split times:   [1] 15.204 (15.204) |  [2] 27.073 (11.869) |  [3] 39.482 (12.409) |  [4] 52.726 (13.244) |  [5] 1:06.480 (13.754) |  [6] 1:20.472 (13.992) |  [7] 1:34.025 (13.553)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.025  
5 (4) 29.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:46.576  
Split times:   [1] 16.898 (16.898) |  [2] 30.397 (13.499) |  [3] 44.466 (14.069) |  [4] 59.635 (15.169) |  [5] 1:15.781 (16.146) |  [6] 1:31.649 (15.868) |  [7] 1:46.576 (14.927)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.576  
6 (6) 60.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.642 (14.642) |  [2] 26.180 (11.538) |  [3] 47.154 (20.974) |  [4] 1:13.730 (26.576) |  [5] 1:29.948 (16.218) |  [6] 1:44.420 (14.472) |  [7] 2:00.858 (16.438)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 76    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 114.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.247  
Split times:   [1] 15.082 (15.082) |  [2] 27.099 (12.017) |  [3] 39.075 (11.976) |  [4] 51.643 (12.568) |  [5] 1:03.785 (12.142) |  [6] 1:16.106 (12.321) |  [7] 1:28.247 (12.142)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.247  
2 (4) 54.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:28.444  
Split times:   [1] 15.242 (15.242) |  [2] 27.263 (12.021) |  [3] 39.204 (11.941) |  [4] 51.781 (12.577) |  [5] 1:04.074 (12.293) |  [6] 1:16.304 (12.230) |  [7] 1:28.444 (12.141)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.444  
3 (1) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:28.606  
Split times:   [1] 15.339 (15.339) |  [2] 27.441 (12.102) |  [3] 39.254 (11.813) |  [4] 51.864 (12.610) |  [5] 1:04.373 (12.509) |  [6] 1:16.377 (12.004) |  [7] 1:28.606 (12.229)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.606  
4 (6) 149.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.147  
Split times:   [1] 16.299 (16.299) |  [2] 29.281 (12.982) |  [3] 42.647 (13.366) |  [4] 56.503 (13.856) |  [5] 1:11.153 (14.650) |  [6] 1:25.753 (14.600) |  [7] 1:40.147 (14.395)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.147  
5 (3) 147.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.730  
Split times:   [1] 16.438 (16.438) |  [2] 29.542 (13.104) |  [3] 52.238 (22.696) |  [4] 1:07.031 (14.793) |  [5] 1:22.240 (15.209) |  [6] 1:38.497 (16.257) |  [7] 1:55.730 (17.233)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.730  
6 (7) 124.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.507 (16.507) |  [2] 29.016 (12.509) |  [3] 53.335 (24.319) |  [4] 1:12.452 (19.117) |  [5] 1:32.353 (19.901) |  [6] 1:50.080 (17.727) |  [7] 2:07.383 (17.303)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 179.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start