Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 54.956
Split times:   [1] 8.772 (8.772) |  [2] 20.581 (11.809) |  [3] 31.997 (11.416) |  [4] 43.443 (11.446) |  [5] 54.956 (11.513)  Official Finish Time: 54.956
2 (6) 54.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 55.161
Split times:   [1] 8.969 (8.969) |  [2] 20.876 (11.907) |  [3] 32.252 (11.376) |  [4] 43.760 (11.508) |  [5] 55.161 (11.401)  Official Finish Time: 55.161
3 (4) 56.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 55.162
Split times:   [1] 8.858 (8.858) |  [2] 20.663 (11.805) |  [3] 32.070 (11.407) |  [4] 43.580 (11.510) |  [5] 55.162 (11.583)  Official Finish Time: 55.162
4 (2) 143.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 57.815
Split times:   [1] 9.223 (9.223) |  [2] 21.674 (12.451) |  [3] 33.722 (12.048) |  [4] 45.884 (12.162) |  [5] 57.815 (11.931)  Official Finish Time: 57.815
5 (5) 147.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.708  
Split times:   [1] 9.739 (9.739) |  [2] 22.435 (12.696) |  [3] 34.778 (12.343) |  [4] 47.706 (12.928) |  [5] 1:00.708 (13.002)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.708  
- (3) 179.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 52.818
Split times:   [1] 8.347 (8.347) |  [2] 19.542 (11.195) |  [3] 30.555 (11.013) |  [4] 41.590 (11.035) |  [5] 52.818 (11.228)  Official Finish Time: 52.818
2 (2) 180.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 52.932
Split times:   [1] 8.496 (8.496) |  [2] 19.654 (11.158) |  [3] 30.660 (11.006) |  [4] 41.688 (11.028) |  [5] 52.932 (11.244)  Official Finish Time: 52.932
3 (5) 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 53.111
Split times:   [1] 8.451 (8.451) |  [2] 19.962 (11.511) |  [3] 30.862 (10.900) |  [4] 41.911 (11.049) |  [5] 53.111 (11.201)  Official Finish Time: 53.111
4 (4) 145.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 57.474
Split times:   [1] 9.122 (9.122) |  [2] 21.396 (12.274) |  [3] 33.260 (11.864) |  [4] 45.336 (12.076) |  [5] 57.474 (12.138)  Official Finish Time: 57.474
5 (3) 31.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 1:03.153  
Split times:   [1] 9.597 (9.597) |  [2] 22.522 (12.925) |  [3] 35.426 (12.904) |  [4] 48.964 (13.538) |  [5] 1:03.153 (14.189)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.153  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 52.437
Split times:   [1] 8.316 (8.316) |  [2] 19.306 (10.990) |  [3] 30.053 (10.747) |  [4] 41.127 (11.074) |  [5] 52.437 (11.310)  Official Finish Time: 52.437
2 (1) 178.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 56.435
Split times:   [1] 8.570 (8.570) |  [2] 20.053 (11.483) |  [3] 31.686 (11.633) |  [4] 43.874 (12.188) |  [5] 56.435 (12.561)  Official Finish Time: 56.435
3 (4) 124.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.458  
Split times:   [1] 9.364 (9.364) |  [2] 21.909 (12.545) |  [3] 34.571 (12.662) |  [4] 48.034 (13.463) |  [5] 1:01.458 (13.424)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.458  
4 (3) 151.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.501  
Split times:   [1] 10.184 (10.184) |  [2] 23.687 (13.503) |  [3] 37.386 (13.699) |  [4] 51.400 (14.014) |  [5] 1:05.501 (14.101)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.501  
- (2) 53.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 54.937
Split times:   [1] 9.181 (9.181) |  [2] 20.668 (11.487) |  [3] 31.814 (11.146) |  [4] 43.253 (11.439) |  [5] 54.937 (11.684)  Official Finish Time: 54.937
2 (2) 175.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 59.522
Split times:   [1] 9.610 (9.610) |  [2] 21.900 (12.290) |  [3] 34.258 (12.358) |  [4] 46.963 (12.705) |  [5] 59.522 (12.559)  Official Finish Time: 59.522
3 (5) 149.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.978  
Split times:   [1] 9.911 (9.911) |  [2] 22.347 (12.436) |  [3] 34.872 (12.525) |  [4] 47.731 (12.859) |  [5] 1:00.978 (13.247)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.978  
4 (3) 59.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:06.834   advanced
Split times:   [1] 8.437 (8.437) |  [2] 19.738 (11.301) |  [3] 30.910 (11.172) |  [4] 42.413 (11.503) |  [5] 1:06.834 (24.422)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.834  
- (1) 144.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.651 (8.651) |  [2] 19.951 (11.300) |  [3] 31.123 (11.172) |  [4] 42.618 (11.495) |  [5] 54.636 (12.019)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 34    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.204
Split times:   [1] 8.758 (8.758) |  [2] 19.842 (11.084) |  [3] 30.502 (10.660) |  [4] 41.666 (11.164) |  [5] 53.204 (11.538)  Official Finish Time: 53.204
2 (2) 125.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.267
Split times:   [1] 8.335 (8.335) |  [2] 19.324 (10.989) |  [3] 30.243 (10.919) |  [4] 41.522 (11.279) |  [5] 53.267 (11.745)  Official Finish Time: 53.267
3 (4) 55.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 55.932
Split times:   [1] 8.830 (8.830) |  [2] 20.558 (11.728) |  [3] 32.090 (11.532) |  [4] 43.920 (11.830) |  [5] 55.932 (12.012)  Official Finish Time: 55.932
4 (6) 148.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 57.007
Split times:   [1] 9.067 (9.067) |  [2] 20.856 (11.789) |  [3] 32.647 (11.791) |  [4] 44.744 (12.097) |  [5] 57.007 (12.264)  Official Finish Time: 57.007
5 (1) 150.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.759  
Split times:   [1] 10.094 (10.094) |  [2] 24.111 (14.017) |  [3] 38.315 (14.204) |  [4] 52.850 (14.535) |  [5] 1:07.759 (14.909)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.759  
6 (3) 200.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.002 (13.002) |  [2] 57.973 (44.971) |  [3] 1:20.943 (22.970) |  [4] 11:30:16.700  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 35    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 56.143
Split times:   [1] 8.635 (8.635) |  [2] 20.435 (11.800) |  [3] 32.041 (11.606) |  [4] 44.145 (12.104) |  [5] 56.143 (11.998)  Official Finish Time: 56.143
2 (1) 114.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 56.191
Split times:   [1] 8.938 (8.938) |  [2] 20.561 (11.623) |  [3] 32.165 (11.604) |  [4] 44.276 (12.111) |  [5] 56.191 (11.915)  Official Finish Time: 56.191
3 (4) 146.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 56.773
Split times:   [1] 9.163 (9.163) |  [2] 21.060 (11.897) |  [3] 32.741 (11.681) |  [4] 44.765 (12.024) |  [5] 56.773 (12.008)  Official Finish Time: 56.773
4 (5) 57.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 56.887
Split times:   [1] 9.238 (9.238) |  [2] 21.288 (12.050) |  [3] 33.035 (11.747) |  [4] 44.995 (11.960) |  [5] 56.887 (11.892)  Official Finish Time: 56.887
5 (2) 29.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:04.529  
Split times:   [1] 9.915 (9.915) |  [2] 23.100 (13.185) |  [3] 36.252 (13.152) |  [4] 50.165 (13.913) |  [5] 1:04.529 (14.364)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.529