Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.032
Split times:   [1] 15.852 (15.852) |  [2] 27.032 (11.180)  Official Finish Time: 27.032
2 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.034
Split times:   [1] 15.689 (15.689) |  [2] 27.034 (11.345)  Official Finish Time: 27.034
3 (3) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 31.137
Split times:   [1] 17.873 (17.873) |  [2] 31.137 (13.264)  Official Finish Time: 31.137
4 (6) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 36.982
Split times:   [1] 17.527 (17.527) |  [2] 36.982 (19.455)  Official Finish Time: 36.982
- (1) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 27.114
Split times:   [1] 15.304 (15.304) |  [2] 27.114 (11.810)  Official Finish Time: 27.114
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 28.501
Split times:   [1] 15.579 (15.579) |  [2] 28.501 (12.922)  Official Finish Time: 28.501
3 (5) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 31.614
Split times:   [1] 17.630 (17.630) |  [2] 31.614 (13.984)  Official Finish Time: 31.614
4 (3) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 38.078
Split times:   [1] 22.857 (22.857) |  [2] 38.078 (15.221)  Official Finish Time: 38.078
5 (6) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.538
Split times:   [1] 18.291 (18.291) |  [2] 40.538 (22.247)  Official Finish Time: 40.538
6 (1) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 42.676
Split times:   [1] 17.716 (17.716) |  [2] 42.676 (24.961)  Official Finish Time: 42.676
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.808
Split times:   [1] 14.845 (14.845) |  [2] 26.808 (11.964)  Official Finish Time: 26.808
2 (2) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 29.582
Split times:   [1] 16.164 (16.164) |  [2] 29.582 (13.418)  Official Finish Time: 29.582
3 (1) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.445
Split times:   [1] 16.827 (16.827) |  [2] 30.445 (13.618)  Official Finish Time: 30.445
4 (4) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 31.909
Split times:   [1] 18.018 (18.018) |  [2] 31.909 (13.891)  Official Finish Time: 31.909
5 (3) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 32.538
Split times:   [1] 18.016 (18.016) |  [2] 32.538 (14.523)  Official Finish Time: 32.538
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.760
Split times:   [1] 16.973 (16.973) |  [2] 28.760 (11.787)  Official Finish Time: 28.760
2 (6) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.895
Split times:   [1] 15.904 (15.904) |  [2] 28.895 (12.992)  Official Finish Time: 28.895
3 (1) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 30.802
Split times:   [1] 16.952 (16.952) |  [2] 30.802 (13.851)  Official Finish Time: 30.802
4 (5) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 34.608
Split times:   [1] 18.872 (18.872) |  [2] 34.608 (15.737)  Official Finish Time: 34.608
5 (3) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 37.564
Split times:   [1] 20.940 (20.940) |  [2] 37.564 (16.624)  Official Finish Time: 37.564
6 (2) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 45.082
Split times:   [1] 21.046 (21.046) |  [2] 45.082 (24.036)  Official Finish Time: 45.082