Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 59.021
Split times:   [1] 8.864 (8.864) |  [2] 20.918 (12.054) |  [3] 33.080 (12.162) |  [4] 45.902 (12.822) |  [5] 59.021 (13.119)  Official Finish Time: 59.021
2 (1) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.379
Split times:   [1] 9.493 (9.493) |  [2] 21.605 (12.112) |  [3] 34.036 (12.431) |  [4] 46.629 (12.593) |  [5] 59.379 (12.750)  Official Finish Time: 59.379
3 (3) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:04.035  
Split times:   [1] 9.185 (9.185) |  [2] 22.054 (12.869) |  [3] 35.338 (13.284) |  [4] 49.357 (14.019) |  [5] 1:04.035 (14.678)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.035  
4 (5) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.282  
Split times:   [1] 10.524 (10.524) |  [2] 23.940 (13.416) |  [3] 37.486 (13.546) |  [4] 51.585 (14.099) |  [5] 1:06.282 (14.697)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.282  
5 (4) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.918  
Split times:   [1] 10.304 (10.304) |  [2] 24.037 (13.733) |  [3] 38.042 (14.005) |  [4] 58.669 (20.627) |  [5] 1:14.918 (16.249)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.918  
- (6) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.869 (9.869) |  [2] 22.973 (13.104) |  [3] 44.637 (21.664) |  [4] 59.428 (14.791) |  [5] 1:24.922 (25.494)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 59.073
Split times:   [1] 9.337 (9.337) |  [2] 21.842 (12.505) |  [3] 34.520 (12.678) |  [4] 46.882 (12.362) |  [5] 59.073 (12.191)  Official Finish Time: 59.073
2 (3) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 59.469
Split times:   [1] 8.975 (8.975) |  [2] 21.743 (12.768) |  [3] 34.478 (12.735) |  [4] 47.249 (12.771) |  [5] 59.469 (12.220)  Official Finish Time: 59.469
3 (2) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.553
Split times:   [1] 9.567 (9.567) |  [2] 22.201 (12.634) |  [3] 34.732 (12.531) |  [4] 47.348 (12.616) |  [5] 59.553 (12.206)  Official Finish Time: 59.553
4 (5) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.178  
Split times:   [1] 10.051 (10.051) |  [2] 23.645 (13.594) |  [3] 37.487 (13.842) |  [4] 52.157 (14.670) |  [5] 1:07.178 (15.021)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.178  
5 (6) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.616  
Split times:   [1] 10.767 (10.767) |  [2] 26.138 (15.371) |  [3] 41.663 (15.525) |  [4] 58.327 (16.664) |  [5] 1:15.616 (17.289)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.616  
- (4) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start