Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 2. 1. 2. 110 4
2. 14.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 13. 1. 89 16
3. 38.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 17. 2. 3. 42 23
4. 45.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 5. 5. 31 12
5. 17.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 3. 8. 29 13
6. 16.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 8. 4. 16 19
7. 1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 5. 14. 4. 6. 16 23
8. 18.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 23. 9. 6. 7. 5 38
9. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 19. 6. 14. 3 39
10. 37.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 14. 7. 12. 2 33
11. 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 17. 15. 7. 2 39
12. 15.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 13. 9. 1 30
13. 19.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 11. 30
14. 39.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 13. 8. 10. 31
15. 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 11. 12. 16. 39
16. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 15. 11. 15. 41
17. 20.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 12. 16. 23. 51
18. 13.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 16. 21. 17. 54
19. 21.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 10. 23. 23. 56
20. 36.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 18. 20. 18. 56
21. 10.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 20. 19. 19. 58
22. 11.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 20. 59



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 28.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 5. 1. 5. 78 7
3. 7.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 6. 2. 3. 3. 50 11
4. 24.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 5. 4. 34 12
5. 8.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 6. 2. 31 18
6. 34.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 4. 8. 25 13
7. 22.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 13. 4. 7. 6. 13 24
8. 41.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 8. 10. 7. 5 25
9. 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 8. 9. 15. 1 32
10. 30.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 15. 14. 8. 1 37
11. 31.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 48.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 9. 12. 13. 34
13. 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 12. 11. 16. 39
14. 43.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 14. 13. 14. 41
15. 44.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 16. 15. 12. 43
16. 27.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 17. 44
17. 42.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 23. 17. 9. 49
18. 33.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 19. 18. 55
19. 25.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 20. 18. 19. 57
20. 35.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 17. 20. 22. 59
21. 26.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 21. 61
22. 32.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 21. 22. 20. 63