Biography for

Name:JASIŃSKI Adrian
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:12.03.1993
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:ORZEL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Hobbies:
Website:https://www.facebook.com/adrian.jasinski.5?fref=ts

Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN44.779Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
500 mMEN45.271Puchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
500 mMEN45.315Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:17.757Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:45.295Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
800 mJUNIOR B MEN1:23.1482. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:35.147Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1000 mMEN1:36.175Puchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:37.407Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
1500 mMEN2:31.022EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
1500 mMEN2:34.595Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:35.2641rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
3000 mMEN6:02.175Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classifications


17. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
18. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
13. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
15. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
13. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
11. PlaceMEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
21. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
5. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
26. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
10. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
8. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
4. PlaceMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
20. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
8. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
7. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
6. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
9. PlaceMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
1. PlaceMENDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
13. PlaceMENEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
22. PlaceMENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
19. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MENPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
17. PlaceJUNIOR A MENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009


Distance Classifications


17. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
9. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
19. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
8. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
18. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
17. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
4. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
14. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
13. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
17. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
2. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
1. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
10. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
9. PlaceMEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
8. PlaceMEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
31. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
4. PlaceMEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
25. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
22. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
24. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
14. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
7. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
5. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
12. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
4. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
20. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
22. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
18. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
6. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
18. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
4. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
7. PlaceMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
1. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
5. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
12. PlaceMEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
13. PlaceMEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
33. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
19. PlaceMEN1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
22. PlaceMEN500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
17. PlaceMEN1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
24. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
21. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
19. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
34. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009