4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:45.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:46.088 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.858 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:47.541 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:58.665 | ||
6 | (2) | 11. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 2:59.354 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:41.541 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:43.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:47.578 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 2:48.920 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:48.952 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:41.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 2:43.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:48.448 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 2:48.838 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:24.449 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:32.275 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:33.079 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.582 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:46.353 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:47.160 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.286 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 50.296 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 53.485 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 45.755 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 46.276 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 50.655 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 43.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.957 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.633 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 49.421 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 45.957 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.876 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:18.828 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 43.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 48.982 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:16.649 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 48.745 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 43.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.787 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:23.216 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:39.683 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.483 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 1:42.221 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:56.314 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:42.374 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:42.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 1:49.860 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:41.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:44.387 | ||
- | (1) | 53. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:41.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:41.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:41.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 1:50.935 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:42.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:45.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 1:46.124 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:38.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 1:40.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:42.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 1:48.833 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:43.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:28.027 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:19.623 | ||
2 | (6) | 50. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:28.505 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:30.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:32.295 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.895 | ||
6 | (3) | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:50.913 |
4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2. 9. 2. 2. | 63 | 13 | |
3. | 84. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. 3. 5. | 44 | 9 | |
4. | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 10 | |
5. | 51. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 52. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 7. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 10. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 8. 10. 6. | 24 | ||
8. | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 53. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 7. 8. 12. | 27 | ||
10. | 49. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 11. 5. 12. | 28 | ||
11. | 11. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 10. 11. 8. | 29 |