4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:02.555 | ||
2 | (6) | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:03.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:05.399 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 3:15.606 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:16.877 | ||
- | (3) | 153. | ERUNOVA Sofia | RUS-TVER | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:58.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 3:01.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:02.414 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:15.350 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:56.523 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.659 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 3:10.618 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:41.542 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2:49.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 2:49.295 | ||
3 | (6) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 2:49.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 3:22.387 | ||
- | (1) | 43. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2:48.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:49.061 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 2:49.301 | ||
4 | (6) | 137. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:50.421 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 2:50.694 | ||
6 | (5) | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:59.321 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.337 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:55.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:00.122 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.897 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 3:09.582 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:52.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:53.085 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 2:53.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:53.313 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.421 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 2:54.849 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.073 | ||
2 | (5) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.401 | ||
3 | (6) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:52.694 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2:55.315 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:56.811 | ||
6 | (3) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 2:56.907 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 55.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 55.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 59.392 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.338 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.585 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 53.376 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 54.845 | ||
- | (5) | 43. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 54.133 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 153. | ERUNOVA Sofia | RUS-TVER | - | no start | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 51.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 53.484 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 54.116 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 58.737 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.954 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 54.124 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 59.153 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.899 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.247 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 56.417 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 50.637 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 53.337 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.732 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 50.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.951 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 1:08.624 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:01.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:05.736 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.678 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.218 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:51.906 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 1:53.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:19.317 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:58.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:04.017 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 2:04.213 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:58.325 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:06.909 | ||
- | (5) | 43. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:49.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:50.996 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 1:55.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 2:01.730 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.046 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 1:52.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.447 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:53.701 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:48.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.419 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:50.294 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2:14.003 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.401 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.521 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 1:48.695 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.051 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.650 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:07.947 | ||
- | (1) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:41.429 | ||
3 | (6) | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2:46.623 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:49.371 | ||
6 | (1) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 2:49.839 |
4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 169. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2. 1. 1. 3. | 102 | 4 | |
2. | 81. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1. 2. 4. 1. | 89 | 7 | |
3. | 36. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 3. 2. | 60 | 9 | |
4. | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 2. 5. | 39 | 11 | |
5. | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 9. 4. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 44. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 6. 11. 23. 6. | 6 | 40 | |
7. | 80. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 11. 6. 6. | 23 | ||
8. | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 5. | 24 | ||
9. | 39. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 7. 7. 10. | 24 | ||
10. | 144. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
11. | 137. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 8. 15. 13. | 36 | ||
12. | 35. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 6. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 12. 14. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 23. 13. 7. | 43 | ||
15. | 82. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
16. | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 19. 10. 19. | 48 | ||
17. | 40. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 17. 16. 15. | 48 | ||
18. | 16. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 14. 18. 17. | 49 | ||
19. | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 15. 19. 16. | 50 | ||
20. | 42. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 18. 20. 18. | 56 | ||
43. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | |||||
34. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV |