4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.889 | ||
3 | (6) | 160. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:29.671 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:33.437 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.265 | ||
- | (5) | 89. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.686 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:24.791 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.031 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.433 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.145 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.448 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.479 | ||
4 | (6) | 159. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:25.552 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.707 | ||
6 | (3) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.345 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:24.013 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.317 | ||
3 | (6) | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:24.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.717 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.197 | ||
6 | (5) | 134. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.225 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:23.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.066 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.482 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.872 | ||
6 | (2) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.386 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.371 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.468 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:22.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.710 | ||
6 | (6) | 160. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:31.778 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:24.696 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.840 | ||
3 | (6) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.799 | ||
5 | (2) | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.880 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:32.644 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.127 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:20.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.453 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.917 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.591 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.167 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 36.792 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 38.004 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 51.331 | ||
- | (2) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 36.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 36.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 36.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 37.268 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 36.908 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 37.222 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 37.296 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 37.946 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 39.016 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 36.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 37.031 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 37.551 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 39.122 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 47.967 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 35.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 36.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 36.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 38.394 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 35.841 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 36.347 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 43.321 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 48.566 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 35.417 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 35.496 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 35.632 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.746 | ||
5 | (1) | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 45.831 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 35.555 | ||
2 | (6) | 150. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 35.785 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 36.039 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.139 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 46.454 | ||
6 | (4) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 35.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 35.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 35.660 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 53.016 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 57.033 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.463 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:27.885 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 53.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 53.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 55.466 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 56.424 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 54.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.483 | ||
- | (3) | 151. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | - | penalized | |
- | (4) | 131. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 52.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 53.698 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 54.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 57.009 | ||
- | (3) | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 53.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 53.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.639 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.493 | ||
- | (4) | 114. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 52.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 53.200 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 55.400 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | penalized | |
- | (3) | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 53.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 53.905 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.538 | ||
- | (5) | 113. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 52.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 55.731 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 52.197 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 53.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 53.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 53.661 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.036 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.348 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:47.528 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.701 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.115 |
4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 116. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2. 1. 8. 2. | 76 | 11 | |
2. | 135. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1. 8. 14. 1. | 68 | 23 | |
3. | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 5. 23. 1. 3. | 52 | 29 | |
4. | 165. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 7. 2. 25. 4. | 29 | 34 | |
5. | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8. 4. 3. 5. | 26 | 15 | |
6. | 132. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 11. 12. 2. 6. | 24 | 25 | |
7. | 150. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 3. 6. 20. | 13 | 29 | |
8. | 131. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 13. 3. 25. | 13 | 41 | |
9. | 133. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
10. | 134. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 21. 16. 4. | 8 | 41 | |
11. | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 6. 9. 18. | 3 | 33 | |
12. | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 9. 10. 6. | 25 | ||
13. | 129. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 10. 7. 9. | 26 | ||
14. | 160. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
15. | 159. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 15. 13. 7. | 35 | ||
16. | 113. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18. 17. 10. | 45 | ||
17. | 130. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 17. 18. 12. | 47 | ||
18. | 25. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 16. 19. 13. | 48 | ||
19. | 151. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 14. 15. 25. | 54 | ||
20. | 89. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 25. 14. 15. | 54 | ||
21. | 115. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 19. 20. 19. | 58 | ||
22. | 90. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 23. 22. 16. | 61 | ||
23. | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 22. 25. 17. | 64 | ||
24. | 114. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 20. 21. 25. | 66 |