4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:39.886 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:40.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 2:41.418 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:41.686 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:37.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:38.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.781 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.857 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:40.468 | ||
6 | (4) | 91. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.659 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 2:28.264 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:37.651 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.540 | ||
- | (2) | 75. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:36.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:36.929 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.094 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:39.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:43.756 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:08.481 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 45.560 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 45.595 | ||
- | (3) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 45.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.606 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.706 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.381 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 46.077 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 45.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:05.700 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 45.128 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 48.932 | ||
- | (2) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.876 | ||
- | (4) | 75. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.110 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:41.617 | ||
- | (2) | 75. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.733 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:36.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:36.631 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.902 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:45.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 1:45.844 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.426 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:30.889 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:33.238 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:41.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:41.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 1:41.554 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 1:39.828 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:29.674 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:29.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:30.281 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:30.384 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 4:59.468 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 4:59.745 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5:36.859 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 5:54.765 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start |
4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 3. | 115 | 3 | |
2. | 76. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 74. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 6. 3. 3. 1. | 63 | 12 | |
4. | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 3. 12. 6. 2. | 34 | 21 | |
5. | 166. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 5. 5. 4. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 4. 6. 12. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
8. | 167. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 75. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 11. 4. 12. | 27 | ||
10. | 98. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 8. 10. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 91. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 10. 9. 8. | 27 |