Turkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 10.  EREN Inan TUR-CSE TUR 2:54.400  
2 (5) 20.  ILTIR Serdar TUR-GSIM TUR 2:54.930  
3 (4) 19.  EREN Menderes TUR-GSIM TUR 2:55.840  
4 (1) 24.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR-IBB TUR 2:57.110  
5 (3) 21.  SAHIN Ercan TUR-GSIM TUR 3:35.110  
- (2) 39.  ALTUNALAN Selim TUR-YÜK TUR PEN. no start
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  YETISKEN Berk TUR-KBBKK TUR 3:04.160  
2 (3) 18.  ARSLAN Önder TUR-GSIM TUR 3:06.090  
3 (4) 22.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR-GSIM TUR 3:19.080  
- (2) 40.  DAGLI Gökhan TUR-YÜK TUR PEN. no start
- (5) 41.  ÖZSAN Tuna TUR-YÜK TUR PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR-IBB TUR 3:14.530  
2 (2) 21.  SAHIN Ercan TUR-GSIM TUR 3:23.180  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 22.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR-GSIM TUR 2:41.860  
2 (2) 20.  ILTIR Serdar TUR-GSIM TUR 2:42.190  
3 (1) 10.  EREN Inan TUR-CSE TUR 2:49.000  
4 (4) 32.  YETISKEN Berk TUR-KBBKK TUR 2:53.160  
5 (5) 18.  ARSLAN Önder TUR-GSIM TUR 2:54.460  
6 (3) 19.  EREN Menderes TUR-GSIM TUR 3:14.230  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR-GSIM TUR 48.550
2 (2) 32.  YETISKEN Berk TUR-KBBKK TUR 49.110
3 (4) 18.  ARSLAN Önder TUR-GSIM TUR 52.330
4 (3) 21.  SAHIN Ercan TUR-GSIM TUR 1:00.250  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  EREN Inan TUR-CSE TUR 48.590
2 (1) 20.  ILTIR Serdar TUR-GSIM TUR 49.910
3 (2) 24.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR-IBB TUR 49.880
4 (3) 19.  EREN Menderes TUR-GSIM TUR 1:24.130  
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR-IBB TUR 49.470
2 (2) 18.  ARSLAN Önder TUR-GSIM TUR 51.460
3 (3) 21.  SAHIN Ercan TUR-GSIM TUR 1:13.820  
- (4) 19.  EREN Menderes TUR-GSIM TUR PEN. no start
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR-GSIM TUR 47.440
2 (2) 10.  EREN Inan TUR-CSE TUR 49.200
3 (3) 32.  YETISKEN Berk TUR-KBBKK TUR 58.000
- (4) 20.  ILTIR Serdar TUR-GSIM TUR PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR-GSIM TUR 1:42.560  
2 (3) 18.  ARSLAN Önder TUR-GSIM TUR 1:43.220  
3 (1) 32.  YETISKEN Berk TUR-KBBKK TUR 1:43.390  
4 (2) 21.  SAHIN Ercan TUR-GSIM TUR 2:05.690  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  ILTIR Serdar TUR-GSIM TUR 1:47.400  
2 (2) 10.  EREN Inan TUR-CSE TUR 1:50.860  
3 (1) 19.  EREN Menderes TUR-GSIM TUR 1:51.010  
4 (4) 24.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR-IBB TUR 2:15.440  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  YETISKEN Berk TUR-KBBKK TUR 1:42.660  
2 (4) 24.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR-IBB TUR 1:42.850  
3 (2) 19.  EREN Menderes TUR-GSIM TUR 1:43.550  
4 (3) 21.  SAHIN Ercan TUR-GSIM TUR 2:06.750  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR-GSIM TUR 1:42.580  
2 (4) 10.  EREN Inan TUR-CSE TUR 1:44.940  
3 (2) 18.  ARSLAN Önder TUR-GSIM TUR 1:46.430  
4 (3) 20.  ILTIR Serdar TUR-GSIM TUR 2:20.590  
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAL  3000 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR-GSIM TUR 5:25.160  
2 (4) 20.  ILTIR Serdar TUR-GSIM TUR 5:29.930  
3 (1) 10.  EREN Inan TUR-CSE TUR 5:36.960  
4 (5) 19.  EREN Menderes TUR-GSIM TUR 5:36.990  
5 (3) 32.  YETISKEN Berk TUR-KBBKK TUR 5:45.910  
6 (6) 18.  ARSLAN Önder TUR-GSIM TUR 6:09.910  



Turkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR-GSIM TUR 1. 1. 1. 1. 141 3
2. 10.  EREN Inan TUR-CSE TUR 3. 2. 2. 3. 68 7
3. 20.  ILTIR Serdar TUR-GSIM TUR 2. 4. 4. 2. 50 10
4. 32.  YETISKEN Berk TUR-KBBKK TUR 4. 3. 5. 5. 26 12
5. 18.  ARSLAN Önder TUR-GSIM TUR 5. 6. 3. 6. 21 14
6. 19.  EREN Menderes TUR-GSIM TUR 6. 8. 7. 4. 11 21
7. 24.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR-IBB TUR 7. 5. 6. 18
8. 21.  SAHIN Ercan TUR-GSIM TUR 8. 7. 8. 23