Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 59.173 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:04.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.581 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:11.393 | ||
6 | (1) | 92. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.580 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.298 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.974 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 1:07.576 | ||
5 | (6) | 94. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.054 | ||
6 | (1) | 155. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:16.582 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.109 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.971 | ||
4 | (6) | 62. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:01.129 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.683 | ||
6 | (2) | 98. | SANIUKIEWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.583 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (6) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 100. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (1) | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 89. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (5) | 24. | SKRAJNA Zofia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 57.755 | ||
2 | (6) | 97. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.456 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.840 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:04.477 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.698 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.135 | ||
4 | (6) | 91. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:05.088 | ||
6 | (1) | 8. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 1:16.782 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.758 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.199 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:03.184 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.656 | ||
6 | (2) | 95. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.576 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 56.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 59.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.082 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.642 | ||
6 | (5) | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.362 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.546 | ||
2 | (6) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.335 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.393 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.591 | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 55.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.537 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 56.648 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 57.816 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 58.142 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:54.738 | |||
2. | 2. | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:55.724 | |||
3. | 3. | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:56.537 | |||
4. | 4. | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:56.648 | |||
5. | 5. | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 0:57.816 | |||
6. | 6. | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:58.142 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:00.335 | ||||
8. | 3. | 97. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:01.199 | ||||
9. | 3. | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:00.908 | ||||
10. | 4. | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:01.181 | ||||
11. | 4. | 100. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:00.393 | ||||
12. | 4. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:03.184 | ||||
13. | 5. | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 1:00.591 | ||||
14. | 5. | 90. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:04.135 | ||||
15. | 5. | 130. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:04.642 | ||||
16. | 6. | 95. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:00.438 | ||||
17. | 6. | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:02.979 | ||||
18. | 6. | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 62. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 19 | 1:01.129 | ||||
20. | 4. | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:03.840 | ||||
21. | 4. | 91. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:04.306 | ||||
22. | 4. | 96. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:06.581 | ||||
23. | 4. | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 23 | 1:07.576 | ||||
24. | 4. | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 128. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 1:03.683 | ||||
26. | 5. | 154. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 26 | 1:04.477 | ||||
27. | 5. | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 27 | 1:05.088 | ||||
28. | 5. | 156. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 28 | 1:11.393 | ||||
29. | 5. | 94. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:15.054 | ||||
30. | 5. | 89. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
31. | 6. | 87. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:09.698 | ||||
32. | 6. | 155. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 32 | 1:16.582 | ||||
33. | 6. | 8. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 33 | 1:16.782 | ||||
34. | 6. | 92. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:40.580 | ||||
35. | 6. | 98. | SANIUKIEWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 35 | 1:48.583 | ||||
36. | 6. | 24. | SKRAJNA Zofia | POL-GIZ | 36 | NO TIME |