|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
99. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.474 (9.474) | [2] 21.913 (12.439) | [3] 34.043 (12.130) | [4] 46.484 (12.441) | [5] 59.173 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 59.173 |
|
2 |
(4) |
127. |
DYBIEC Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.368 (9.368) | [2] 22.449 (13.081) | [3] 35.460 (13.011) | [4] 48.886 (13.426) | [5] 1:02.979 (14.092) Official Finish Time: 1:02.979 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.816 (9.816) | [2] 22.753 (12.937) | [3] 35.798 (13.045) | [4] 49.993 (14.195) | [5] 1:04.062 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 1:04.062 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
PAKUŁA Kornelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.544 (10.544) | [2] 24.430 (13.886) | [3] 38.165 (13.735) | [4] 52.115 (13.950) | [5] 1:06.581 (14.466) Official Finish Time: 1:06.581 |
|
5 |
(2) |
156. |
DOMEJKO Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:11.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.170 (11.170) | [2] 26.226 (15.056) | [3] 41.462 (15.236) | [4] 56.333 (14.871) | [5] 1:11.393 (15.059) Official Finish Time: 1:11.393 |
|
6 |
(1) |
92. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.535 (13.535) | [2] 34.407 (20.872) | [3] 55.959 (21.552) | [4] 1:18.276 (22.317) | [5] 1:40.580 (22.303) Official Finish Time: 1:40.580 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
95. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.940 (8.940) | [2] 21.162 (12.222) | [3] 34.050 (12.888) | [4] 47.229 (13.179) | [5] 1:00.438 (13.209) Official Finish Time: 1:00.438 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:02.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.146 (10.146) | [2] 23.728 (13.582) | [3] 36.347 (12.619) | [4] 49.141 (12.794) | [5] 1:02.298 (13.157) Official Finish Time: 1:02.298 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 23.947 (14.021) | [3] 37.669 (13.722) | [4] 51.946 (14.277) | [5] 1:05.974 (14.028) Official Finish Time: 1:05.974 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:07.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.873 (9.873) | [2] 24.902 (15.029) | [3] 39.201 (14.299) | [4] 53.496 (14.295) | [5] 1:07.576 (14.080) Official Finish Time: 1:07.576 |
|
5 |
(6) |
94. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.402 (10.402) | [2] 23.668 (13.266) | [3] 44.683 (21.015) | [4] 1:00.113 (15.430) | [5] 1:15.054 (14.941) Official Finish Time: 1:15.054 |
|
6 |
(1) |
155. |
BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:16.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.053 (11.053) | [2] 29.265 (18.212) | [3] 46.171 (16.906) | [4] 1:01.475 (15.304) | [5] 1:16.582 (15.107) Official Finish Time: 1:16.582 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 20.424 (11.788) | [3] 32.348 (11.924) | [4] 44.124 (11.776) | [5] 56.109 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 56.109 |
|
2 |
(5) |
88. |
DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 21.694 (12.593) | [3] 34.260 (12.566) | [4] 47.547 (13.287) | [5] 1:00.924 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 1:00.924 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.328 (9.328) | [2] 22.213 (12.885) | [3] 34.653 (12.440) | [4] 47.612 (12.959) | [5] 1:00.971 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 1:00.971 |
|
4 |
(6) |
62. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 22.336 (12.816) | [3] 34.901 (12.565) | [4] 47.840 (12.939) | [5] 1:01.129 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 1:01.129 |
|
5 |
(1) |
128. |
GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.066 (10.066) | [2] 23.347 (13.281) | [3] 36.062 (12.715) | [4] 49.412 (13.350) | [5] 1:03.683 (14.270) Official Finish Time: 1:03.683 |
|
6 |
(2) |
98. |
SANIUKIEWICZ Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.311 (13.311) | [2] 34.078 (20.767) | [3] 57.199 (23.121) | [4] 1:23.271 (26.072) | [5] 1:48.583 (25.311) Official Finish Time: 1:48.583 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
93. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(6) |
17. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(3) |
100. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
4 |
(1) |
75. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(2) |
89. |
FELKNER Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
6 |
(5) |
24. |
SKRAJNA Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.186 (9.186) | [2] 21.171 (11.985) | [3] 33.109 (11.938) | [4] 45.577 (12.468) | [5] 57.755 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 57.755 |
|
2 |
(6) |
97. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.851 (9.851) | [2] 22.945 (13.094) | [3] 36.040 (13.095) | [4] 49.083 (13.043) | [5] 1:02.456 (13.372) Official Finish Time: 1:02.456 |
|
3 |
(5) |
101. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 23.004 (13.149) | [3] 36.224 (13.220) | [4] 49.573 (13.349) | [5] 1:02.937 (13.363) Official Finish Time: 1:02.937 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 22.752 (13.054) | [3] 36.007 (13.255) | [4] 49.839 (13.832) | [5] 1:03.840 (14.000) Official Finish Time: 1:03.840 |
|
5 |
(1) |
154. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.166 (10.166) | [2] 23.368 (13.202) | [3] 36.935 (13.567) | [4] 50.670 (13.735) | [5] 1:04.477 (13.806) Official Finish Time: 1:04.477 |
|
6 |
(3) |
87. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.994 (10.994) | [2] 25.321 (14.327) | [3] 39.537 (14.216) | [4] 54.668 (15.131) | [5] 1:09.698 (15.029) Official Finish Time: 1:09.698 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
131. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.011 (10.011) | [2] 22.606 (12.595) | [3] 35.185 (12.579) | [4] 48.231 (13.046) | [5] 1:01.159 (12.927) Official Finish Time: 1:01.159 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
ZALEWSKA Judyta |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.342 (9.342) | [2] 22.244 (12.902) | [3] 34.893 (12.649) | [4] 48.043 (13.150) | [5] 1:01.181 (13.138) Official Finish Time: 1:01.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.769 (9.769) | [2] 23.356 (13.587) | [3] 36.746 (13.390) | [4] 50.478 (13.732) | [5] 1:04.135 (13.657) Official Finish Time: 1:04.135 |
|
4 |
(6) |
91. |
KARDASZ Blanka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.438 (10.438) | [2] 23.938 (13.500) | [3] 37.076 (13.138) | [4] 50.541 (13.465) | [5] 1:04.306 (13.765) Official Finish Time: 1:04.306 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 28.030 (19.263) | [3] 40.289 (12.259) | [4] 52.570 (12.281) | [5] 1:05.088 (12.517) Official Finish Time: 1:05.088 |
|
6 |
(1) |
8. |
KOZYR Sofia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:16.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.986 (9.986) | [2] 23.515 (13.529) | [3] 36.808 (13.293) | [4] 1:00.000 (23.192) | [5] 1:16.782 (16.781) Official Finish Time: 1:16.782 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 21.158 (11.995) | [3] 32.888 (11.730) | [4] 45.224 (12.336) | [5] 57.758 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 57.758 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 21.446 (12.091) | [3] 33.343 (11.897) | [4] 45.483 (12.140) | [5] 58.003 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 58.003 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.837 (9.837) | [2] 22.676 (12.839) | [3] 34.947 (12.271) | [4] 47.760 (12.813) | [5] 1:01.199 (13.439) Official Finish Time: 1:01.199 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.189 (10.189) | [2] 23.057 (12.868) | [3] 35.943 (12.886) | [4] 49.161 (13.218) | [5] 1:03.184 (14.023) Official Finish Time: 1:03.184 |
|
5 |
(6) |
90. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.659 (9.659) | [2] 22.881 (13.222) | [3] 36.122 (13.241) | [4] 50.021 (13.899) | [5] 1:04.656 (14.635) Official Finish Time: 1:04.656 |
|
6 |
(2) |
95. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 21.280 (12.410) | [3] 33.760 (12.480) | [4] 56.866 (23.106) | [5] 1:15.576 (18.710) Official Finish Time: 1:15.576 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.885 (12.012) | [3] 32.654 (11.769) | [4] 44.522 (11.868) | [5] 56.481 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 56.481 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.479 (9.479) | [2] 21.861 (12.382) | [3] 34.353 (12.492) | [4] 46.940 (12.587) | [5] 59.452 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 59.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.806 (9.806) | [2] 22.497 (12.691) | [3] 35.276 (12.779) | [4] 48.138 (12.862) | [5] 1:00.908 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 1:00.908 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
ZALEWSKA Judyta |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.626 (10.626) | [2] 23.672 (13.046) | [3] 36.985 (13.313) | [4] 49.836 (12.851) | [5] 1:03.082 (13.246) Official Finish Time: 1:03.082 |
|
5 |
(6) |
130. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.447 (10.447) | [2] 23.549 (13.102) | [3] 36.890 (13.341) | [4] 50.609 (13.719) | [5] 1:04.642 (14.033) Official Finish Time: 1:04.642 |
|
6 |
(5) |
127. |
DYBIEC Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.275 (10.275) | [2] 22.991 (12.716) | [3] 35.444 (12.453) | [4] 48.409 (12.965) | [5] 1:18.362 (29.953) Official Finish Time: 1:18.362 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 20.357 (11.776) | [3] 31.845 (11.488) | [4] 43.687 (11.842) | [5] 55.546 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 55.546 |
|
2 |
(6) |
93. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.701 (9.701) | [2] 22.004 (12.303) | [3] 33.795 (11.791) | [4] 46.080 (12.285) | [5] 58.883 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 58.883 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.440 (9.440) | [2] 22.083 (12.643) | [3] 34.504 (12.421) | [4] 47.245 (12.741) | [5] 1:00.335 (13.089) Official Finish Time: 1:00.335 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 22.155 (12.594) | [3] 34.665 (12.510) | [4] 47.344 (12.679) | [5] 1:00.393 (13.048) Official Finish Time: 1:00.393 |
|
5 |
(3) |
2. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.697 (9.697) | [2] 22.496 (12.799) | [3] 34.854 (12.358) | [4] 47.592 (12.738) | [5] 1:00.591 (12.998) Official Finish Time: 1:00.591 |
|
6 |
(4) |
17. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 21.480 (12.610) | [3] 47.520 (26.040) | [4] 1:11.001 (23.481) | [5] 17:03:01.302 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 20.151 (11.453) | [3] 31.266 (11.115) | [4] 42.793 (11.527) | [5] 54.738 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 54.738 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 20.265 (11.487) | [3] 31.481 (11.216) | [4] 43.329 (11.848) | [5] 55.724 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 55.724 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.983 (8.983) | [2] 20.782 (11.799) | [3] 32.428 (11.646) | [4] 44.353 (11.925) | [5] 56.537 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 56.537 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.049 (11.789) | [3] 32.710 (11.661) | [4] 44.555 (11.845) | [5] 56.648 (12.093) Official Finish Time: 56.648 |
|
5 |
(4) |
54. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.439 (9.439) | [2] 21.630 (12.191) | [3] 33.364 (11.734) | [4] 45.423 (12.059) | [5] 57.816 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 57.816 |
|
6 |
(6) |
131. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.653 (9.653) | [2] 21.752 (12.099) | [3] 33.606 (11.854) | [4] 45.740 (12.134) | [5] 58.142 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 58.142 |
|