Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 27.998 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 28.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 30.048 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 30.124 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 30.121 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 30.270 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 30.429 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | SKRAJNA Zofia | POL-GIZ | 32.116 | ||
6 | (3) | 98. | SANIUKIEWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 46.079 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 27.178 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 28.993 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 29.209 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 35.135 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 130. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 29.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 32.524 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 34.214 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 35.259 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 28.308 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 31.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 35.554 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 38.360 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 44.452 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 27.428 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 27.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 27.929 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 29.544 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 29.595 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.211 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 28.406 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 35.823 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 38.726 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 27.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 29.384 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 30.106 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 30.574 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 26.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 28.191 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 30.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 30.988 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 31.593 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 26.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 27.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27.923 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 31.951 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 28.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 28.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 28.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 29.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32.600 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 26.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 26.391 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 27.652 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 27.884 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 27.976 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 28.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 37.436 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 37.529 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.957 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.032 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 26.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 38.159 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.957 | |||
2. | 2. | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:26.032 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.332 | |||
4. | 4. | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 0:27.896 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:26.391 | ||||
6. | 3. | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:27.929 | ||||
7. | 4. | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 0:28.158 | ||||
8. | 4. | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:27.652 | ||||
9. | 5. | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:28.308 | ||||
10. | 5. | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 0:27.440 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 130. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:29.384 | ||||
12. | 3. | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 12 | 0:30.121 | ||||
13. | 4. | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:27.917 | ||||
14. | 4. | 91. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:29.904 | ||||
15. | 4. | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:28.406 | ||||
16. | 4. | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:30.106 | ||||
17. | 5. | 87. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:31.951 | ||||
18. | 5. | 128. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:28.993 | ||||
19. | 5. | 96. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:30.048 | ||||
20. | 5. | 156. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 20 | 0:32.600 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 97. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:35.554 | ||||
22. | 4. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 22 | 0:29.209 | ||||
23. | 4. | 94. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:29.544 | ||||
24. | 4. | 8. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 24 | 0:30.124 | ||||
25. | 4. | 100. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 0:30.429 | ||||
26. | 4. | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 0:34.214 | ||||
27. | 4. | 95. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:35.823 | ||||
28. | 4. | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 0:38.360 | ||||
29. | 5. | 154. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 29 | 0:29.595 | ||||
30. | 5. | 24. | SKRAJNA Zofia | POL-GIZ | 30 | 0:32.116 | ||||
31. | 5. | 89. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 0:35.135 | ||||
32. | 5. | 90. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:35.259 | ||||
33. | 5. | 155. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 0:38.726 | ||||
34. | 5. | 92. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 0:44.452 | ||||
35. | 6. | 98. | SANIUKIEWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 35 | 0:46.079 | ||||
- | 62. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 36 | ----- |