Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 39.600 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 40.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 43.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 54.448 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 57.244 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 42.136 | ||
2 | (6) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 43.033 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 43.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 51.453 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.090 | ||
6 | (3) | 98. | SANIUKIEWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.436 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 38.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 40.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 40.692 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 41.990 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 42.724 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 39.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 40.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 43.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SKRAJNA Zofia | POL-GIZ | 48.039 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 54.630 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 37.710 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 43.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.203 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 46.419 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 52.165 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 39.869 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 41.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 47.304 | ||
- | (3) | 92. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 39.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 42.379 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 47.619 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 50.937 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.047 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 39.632 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 41.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 41.602 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 41.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 59.022 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 38.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 39.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 41.842 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 44.566 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.817 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 37.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 38.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 39.973 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 44.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 44.497 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 38.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 40.676 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 41.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 52.427 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 54.965 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 37.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 38.197 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 42.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 47.457 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.172 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 38.015 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 46.952 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 47.929 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.346 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 36.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 37.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 39.958 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 41.101 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 86. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:36.641 | |||
2. | 2. | 9. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:37.035 | |||
3. | 3. | 63. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:37.097 | |||
4. | 4. | 93. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:39.075 | |||
5. | 5. | 88. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:40.937 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 6 | 0:41.371 | ||||
7. | 3. | 131. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:39.869 | ||||
8. | 4. | 127. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:39.973 | ||||
9. | 5. | 54. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:38.500 | ||||
10. | - | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:38.864 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 102. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:40.424 | ||||
12. | 3. | 97. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:41.748 | ||||
13. | 4. | 128. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:42.379 | ||||
14. | 4. | 1. | KACZOR Amelia | POL-ASRNC | 14 | 0:43.944 | ||||
15. | 4. | 62. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 15 | 0:40.692 | ||||
16. | 4. | 91. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:43.755 | ||||
17. | 5. | 129. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:43.033 | ||||
18. | 5. | 96. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:43.435 | ||||
19. | 5. | 90. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:43.659 | ||||
20. | 5. | 154. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 20 | 0:44.203 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 2. | KACZOR Julia | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 0:47.619 | ||||
22. | 4. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 22 | 0:41.990 | ||||
23. | 4. | 87. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:46.419 | ||||
24. | 4. | 95. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:47.304 | ||||
25. | 4. | 24. | SKRAJNA Zofia | POL-GIZ | 25 | 0:48.039 | ||||
26. | 4. | 100. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 0:50.937 | ||||
27. | 4. | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:51.453 | ||||
28. | 4. | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 0:54.448 | ||||
29. | 5. | 94. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 0:42.724 | ||||
30. | 5. | 130. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 0:52.165 | ||||
31. | 5. | 89. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 0:54.047 | ||||
32. | 5. | 156. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32 | 0:54.630 | ||||
33. | 5. | 155. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 0:55.090 | ||||
34. | 5. | 8. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 34 | 0:57.244 | ||||
35. | 6. | 98. | SANIUKIEWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 35 | 1:12.436 | ||||
- | 92. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 36 | ----- |