Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:41.787 | ||
2 | (7) | 40. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:42.046 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.615 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:44.910 | ||
5 | (6) | 7. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2:57.353 | ||
6 | (4) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:13.558 | ||
7 | (3) | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:56.170 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 2:59.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:10.050 | ||
4 | (6) | 62. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:15.862 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 3:49.299 | advanced->to B | |
6 | (8) | 22. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.670 | ||
7 | (5) | 21. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 4:12.990 | ||
- | (2) | 63. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:35.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:36.173 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:39.602 | ||
5 | (7) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.436 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:00.481 | ||
7 | (5) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:44.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2:54.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:09.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.721 | ||
5 | (7) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.904 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:46.804 | ||
7 | (5) | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:59.680 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:44.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.860 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:45.669 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.266 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.408 | ||
6 | (6) | 62. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:48.420 | ||
7 | (3) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.528 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 2:35.738 | ||
2 | (7) | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.008 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:36.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.160 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:40.324 | ||
6 | (5) | 40. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:41.249 | ||
7 | (3) | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:49.938 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 44.220 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.995 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.374 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 59.071 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:08.849 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.495 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 46.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.889 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 48.982 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.462 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 48.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.643 | ||
- | (2) | 63. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 46.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 46.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.176 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.992 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.243 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 46.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 48.639 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 44.057 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 47.853 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 59.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.676 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:22.775 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 50.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 57.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.705 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.577 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 46.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.379 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.666 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 47.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.056 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (1) | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (2) | 40. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (3) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 44.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.329 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 47.206 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 1:44.620 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:44.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:45.720 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.063 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.672 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.098 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:44.077 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.201 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.796 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:45.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:52.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.683 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:58.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:59.924 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.842 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:57.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:57.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:58.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 1:31.003 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:32.584 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:33.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:38.209 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:45.384 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:32.081 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.414 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:40.458 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.120 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.548 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.518 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.796 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.155 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:49.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:53.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:03.841 | ||
- | (5) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:16.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:16.489 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:17.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:18.048 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:20.390 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 1:31.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.360 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:32.119 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.189 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:38.077 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1. | NEITHAN Thomas | CAN | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 101. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 64. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 58. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 60. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 9. | 10 | 20 | |
7. | 40. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 6. 7. 13. | 5 | 26 | |
8. | 56. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 8. 9. 6. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 63. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 22. 22. 7. | 2 | 51 | |
10. | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 9. 11. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 11. 8. 16. | 1 | 35 | |
12. | 61. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 62. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 13. 14. 10. | 37 | ||
14. | 8. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 10. 16. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 14. 10. 17. | 41 | ||
16. | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 15. 13. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 7. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 16. 21. 12. | 49 | ||
18. | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 17. 21. | 55 | ||
19. | 19. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 15. 20. | 56 | ||
21. | 22. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
22. | 21. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 20. 22. | 62 |