Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:57.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.145 | ||
3 | (6) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:58.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:58.615 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:33.396 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:13.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:13.247 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:16.205 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:26.163 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:03.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:05.111 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:05.722 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:14.085 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:37.075 | ||
6 | (1) | 12. | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:31.338 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:51.173 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:51.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:54.926 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.875 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:17.917 | ||
6 | (4) | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:48.302 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:48.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:48.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:50.496 | ||
4 | (8) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:50.624 | ||
5 | (7) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:53.644 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:54.662 | ||
7 | (4) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.513 | ||
8 | (2) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:01.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 3:01.663 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:02.949 | ||
5 | (7) | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:09.971 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:36.278 | ||
- | (3) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:03.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:12.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:22.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:42.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:26.268 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 5:03.034 | ||
7 | (7) | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 5:12.526 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:34.280 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:34.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:34.687 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:34.750 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:35.724 | ||
6 | (3) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:36.260 | ||
7 | (6) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:39.686 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:57.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:58.360 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:59.434 | ||
4 | (7) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.818 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:19.379 | ||
6 | (4) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:37.378 | ||
- | (6) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.104 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.500 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:24.905 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 59.499 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 50.309 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.887 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.909 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 56.622 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.313 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.411 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 47.509 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.453 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.444 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.053 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:18.172 | advanced->to B | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:12.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:40.794 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.151 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.495 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.365 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.056 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:28.651 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 46.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.002 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:04.219 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:04.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:04.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:19.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:20.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:21.447 | ||
- | (1) | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:46.334 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.072 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.450 | ||
- | (1) | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:08.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:09.110 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:09.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:53.140 | ||
5 | (3) | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:27.252 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:54.351 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:55.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:56.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.320 | ||
- | (4) | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:39.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:39.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:40.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:45.135 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:01.446 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:41.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.512 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:42.339 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:49.431 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:02.258 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:23.716 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:54.442 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 3:06.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:30.750 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.955 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.023 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:45.165 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:49.403 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:56.367 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:57.289 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:57.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:00.364 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:55.036 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.115 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:55.818 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.622 | ||
- | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 21. 3. | 26 | 27 | |
4. | 51. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 8. 4. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
5. | 55. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 23. 3. 21. | 13 | 47 | |
6. | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 4. 6. 11. | 11 | 21 | |
7. | 3. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 7. 5. 5. | 9 | 17 | |
8. | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 5. 9. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 6. 21. 6. | 5 | 33 | |
10. | 97. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13. 7. 13. | 2 | 33 | |
11. | 92. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 10. 8. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
12. | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 53. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 15. 16. 8. | 39 | ||
14. | 48. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 9. 10. 21. | 40 | ||
15. | 49. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 50. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12. 15. 21. | 48 | ||
17. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 14. 24. 12. | 50 | ||
18. | 33. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 23. 13. 14. | 50 | ||
19. | 171. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 17. 18. 16. | 51 | ||
20. | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 18. 14. 21. | 53 | ||
21. | 13. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 17. 17. | 53 | ||
22. | 12. | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 21. 18. | 59 | ||
23. | 14. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
24. | 170. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 22. 20. 20. | 62 |