Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:05.827 | ||
2 | (6) | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:09.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:17.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.210 | ||
6 | (2) | 168. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:25.573 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 58.134 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.196 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:01.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.818 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:34.829 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:04.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:07.289 | ||
3 | (6) | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.076 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 1:20.526 | ||
6 | (4) | 167. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 1:43.369 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:06.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.596 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.068 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:17.964 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:18.255 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:03.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:06.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:07.369 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.588 | ||
6 | (7) | 130. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.471 | ||
7 | (6) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:22.674 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:01.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:02.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:05.074 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.954 | ||
5 | (6) | 127. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.993 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.612 | ||
7 | (7) | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.097 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:19.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 1:19.420 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 58.637 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:12.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.636 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:22.408 | ||
5 | (7) | 44. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:23.889 | ||
6 | (3) | 43. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:25.559 | ||
- | (5) | 27. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 59.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.529 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:12.903 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.717 | ||
7 | (7) | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.931 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:00.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.105 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:01.394 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:05.285 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:06.197 | ||
7 | (7) | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:06.984 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 29.895 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 30.851 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 31.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 33.238 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 28.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 31.406 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 32.205 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 36.965 | ||
- | (4) | 43. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 29.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 33.510 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 41.644 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 26.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 28.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 33.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 38.972 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 43.096 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 26.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.204 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 29.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 39.380 | ||
5 | (2) | 127. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 26.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 27.848 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 31.003 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 35.071 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 26.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 28.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 29.915 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 30.330 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 30.775 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 41.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 43.318 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 30.149 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 33.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 34.405 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 35.078 | ||
5 | (1) | 44. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 37.000 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 29.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 30.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 31.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 33.895 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 34.063 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 27.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 29.950 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 27.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 29.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 30.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30.886 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.559 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 28.505 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 32.450 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 44.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 45.064 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 45.287 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 48.560 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 39.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 44.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 46.910 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.152 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.542 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 44.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 44.279 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 50.128 | ||
5 | (1) | 168. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 51.363 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 41.632 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 47.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 49.786 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 50.243 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 39.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 40.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 44.800 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 48.845 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 49.663 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 38.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 40.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 46.801 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 39.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 41.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 43.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 44.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 45.281 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 48.181 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 53.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:07.816 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 45.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 48.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 48.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 48.656 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 51.421 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 43.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 44.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 44.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 46.354 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 52.511 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 41.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 44.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 44.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 47.742 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 37.942 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 38.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 38.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 40.216 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 42.409 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 3. 2. 6. | 36 | 11 | |
3. | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 8. 9. 1. | 35 | 18 | |
4. | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2. 5. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 30. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 4. 3. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 151. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 15. 4. 3. | 21 | 22 | |
7. | 88. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 5. 11. 7. | 6 | 23 | |
8. | 90. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 6. 7. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
9. | 129. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 14. 6. 11. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 87. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 7. 10. 13. | 2 | 30 | |
11. | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
12. | 71. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 29. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 45. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
15. | 127. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 10. 21. 16. | 47 | ||
16. | 128. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 17. 14. 19. | 50 | ||
17. | 42. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 18. 15. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 130. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 13. 19. 20. | 52 | ||
19. | 44. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 19. 20. 18. | 57 | ||
20. | 43. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 20. 23. 15. | 58 | ||
21. | 27. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 21. 17. 21. | 59 | ||
22. | 168. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 22. 18. 23. | 63 | ||
23. | 167. | GÓRNICKA Maja | POL-WMKS | 23. 22. 22. | 67 |