SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1:28.193  
2 (5) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:39.543  
3 (1) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:40.277  
4 (3) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:40.363  
5 (6) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:51.377  
6 (2) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP NO TIME
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:42.826  
2 (2) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:47.815  
3 (4) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 2:09.923  
4 (3) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 2:19.084  
5 (6) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS NO TIME
6 (5) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:45.193  
2 (4) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:53.885  
3 (3) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 2:09.502  
4 (6) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP NO TIME
5 (1) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA NO TIME
- (5) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1:31.485  
2 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:39.665  
3 (3) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:39.746  
4 (4) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:50.031  
5 (5) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:50.963  
- (6) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 38.106
2 (5) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 44.665
3 (1) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 45.073
4 (6) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 50.604
5 (2) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 52.153
6 (4) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 1:07.377  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 41.880
2 (5) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 43.117
3 (4) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 45.062
4 (6) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 50.046
5 (1) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 55.323
6 (3) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 55.336
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 44.246
2 (1) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 46.763
3 (3) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 50.178
4 (4) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 1:01.601  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 36.733
2 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 41.580
3 (3) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 41.810
4 (4) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 45.816
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 55.409
2 (2) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:03.393  
3 (4) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:05.541  
4 (5) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:07.930  
5 (1) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 1:14.125  
6 (6) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 1:32.514  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:01.834  
2 (4) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:02.152  
3 (3) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:08.061  
4 (1) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 1:18.646  
5 (5) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 1:21.240  
6 (2) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 1:26.117  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:06.876  
2 (1) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:06.948  
3 (4) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 1:17.191  
4 (5) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 1:19.992  
5 (3) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 1:30.246  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 54.327
2 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:00.590  
3 (3) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:01.204  
4 (5) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:03.115  
5 (4) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:20.519  



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 4. 9. 5. 13 18
5. 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 7. 6. 4. 8 17
6. 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 8. 4. 7. 8 19
7. 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 6. 10. 9. 25
9. 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 12. 7. 8. 27
10. 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 9. 8. 10. 27
11. 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 11. 12. 12. 35