SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 55.409
2 (2) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:03.393  
3 (4) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:05.541  
4 (5) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:07.930  
5 (1) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 1:14.125  
6 (6) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 1:32.514  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:01.834  
2 (4) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:02.152  
3 (3) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:08.061  
4 (1) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 1:18.646  
5 (5) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 1:21.240  
6 (2) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 1:26.117  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:06.876  
2 (1) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:06.948  
3 (4) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 1:17.191  
4 (5) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 1:19.992  
5 (3) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 1:30.246  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 54.327
2 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:00.590  
3 (3) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:01.204  
4 (5) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:03.115  
5 (4) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:20.519  



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 34 1 0:54.327
  2. 2. 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 21 2 1:00.590
  3. 3. 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 13 3 1:01.204
  4. 4. 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 8 4 1:03.115
  5. 5. 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 5 5 1:03.393
FINAL B
  6. 1. 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 6 1:06.876
  7. 2. 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 7 1:06.948
  8. 3. 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 8 1:17.191
  9. 4. 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 9 1:19.992
  10. 5. 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 10 1:14.125
HEATS
  11. 6. 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 11 1:26.117
  12. 6. 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 12 1:32.514