SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1:28.193  
2 (5) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:39.543  
3 (1) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:40.277  
4 (3) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:40.363  
5 (6) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:51.377  
6 (2) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP NO TIME
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:42.826  
2 (2) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:47.815  
3 (4) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 2:09.923  
4 (3) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 2:19.084  
5 (6) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS NO TIME
6 (5) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:45.193  
2 (4) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:53.885  
3 (3) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 2:09.502  
4 (6) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP NO TIME
5 (1) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA NO TIME
- (5) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1:31.485  
2 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:39.665  
3 (3) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:39.746  
4 (4) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:50.031  
5 (5) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:50.963  
- (6) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA PEN. no finish



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 34 1 1:28.193
  2. 2. 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 21 2 1:39.543
  3. 3. 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 13 3 1:39.746
  4. 4. 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 8 4 1:42.826
  5. 5. 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 5 5 1:47.815
  6. 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 6 2:09.923
FINAL B
  7. 1. 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 7 1:40.363
  8. 2. 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 8 1:51.377
  9. 3. 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 9 2:09.502
  10. 4. 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 10 NO TIME
  11. 5. 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 11 NO TIME
  12. 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 12 2:19.084