SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1:28.193  
Split times:   [1] 15.070 (15.070) |  [2] 26.639 (11.569) |  [3] 38.350 (11.711) |  [4] 50.370 (12.020) |  [5] 1:02.612 (12.242) |  [6] 1:15.826 (13.214) |  [7] 1:28.193 (12.366)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.193  
2 (5) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:39.543  
Split times:   [1] 16.334 (16.334) |  [2] 29.755 (13.421) |  [3] 44.026 (14.271) |  [4] 57.559 (13.533) |  [5] 1:10.958 (13.399) |  [6] 1:25.281 (14.323) |  [7] 1:39.543 (14.261)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.543  
3 (1) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:40.277  
Split times:   [1] 16.197 (16.197) |  [2] 29.367 (13.170) |  [3] 42.990 (13.623) |  [4] 57.116 (14.126) |  [5] 1:11.436 (14.320) |  [6] 1:26.126 (14.690) |  [7] 1:40.277 (14.150)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.277  
4 (3) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:40.363  
Split times:   [1] 17.502 (17.502) |  [2] 31.274 (13.772) |  [3] 44.672 (13.398) |  [4] 58.482 (13.810) |  [5] 1:12.392 (13.910) |  [6] 1:26.611 (14.219) |  [7] 1:40.363 (13.751)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.363  
5 (6) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:51.377  
Split times:   [1] 17.158 (17.158) |  [2] 31.366 (14.208) |  [3] 46.495 (15.129) |  [4] 1:02.149 (15.654) |  [5] 1:18.268 (16.119) |  [6] 1:34.807 (16.539) |  [7] 1:51.377 (16.569)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.377  
6 (2) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 21.439 (21.439) |  [2] 41.143 (19.704) |  [3] 1:02.113 (20.970) |  [4] 1:25.478 (23.365) |  [5] 1:47.287 (21.809) |  [6] 10:27:01.754  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:42.826  
Split times:   [1] 15.839 (15.839) |  [2] 28.831 (12.992) |  [3] 42.570 (13.739) |  [4] 57.038 (14.468) |  [5] 1:11.824 (14.786) |  [6] 1:27.762 (15.938) |  [7] 1:42.826 (15.064)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.826  
2 (2) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:47.815  
Split times:   [1] 16.510 (16.510) |  [2] 30.204 (13.694) |  [3] 44.312 (14.108) |  [4] 59.131 (14.819) |  [5] 1:14.847 (15.716) |  [6] 1:31.051 (16.204) |  [7] 1:47.815 (16.764)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.815  
3 (4) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 2:09.923  
Split times:   [1] 20.194 (20.194) |  [2] 37.497 (17.303) |  [3] 55.159 (17.662) |  [4] 1:13.310 (18.151) |  [5] 1:32.234 (18.924) |  [6] 1:51.135 (18.901) |  [7] 2:09.923 (18.788)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.923  
4 (3) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 2:19.084  
Split times:   [1] 18.439 (18.439) |  [2] 40.878 (22.439) |  [3] 58.724 (17.846) |  [4] 1:17.623 (18.899) |  [5] 1:38.834 (21.211) |  [6] 1:58.854 (20.020) |  [7] 2:19.084 (20.230)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.084  
5 (6) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 25.755 (25.755) |  [2] 42.269 (16.514) |  [3] 58.458 (16.189) |  [4] 1:23.007 (24.549) |  [5] 1:47.811 (24.804) |  [6] 2:11.074 (23.263) |  [7] 2:38.948 (27.874)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
6 (5) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 22.244 (22.244) |  [2] 49.758 (27.514) |  [3] 1:10.936 (21.178) |  [4] 1:31.852 (20.916) |  [5] 1:53.219 (21.367) |  [6] 2:18.192 (24.973) |  [7] 2:43.731 (25.539)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:45.193  
Split times:   [1] 17.859 (17.859) |  [2] 31.377 (13.518) |  [3] 45.246 (13.869) |  [4] 1:00.114 (14.868) |  [5] 1:15.088 (14.974) |  [6] 1:30.180 (15.092) |  [7] 1:45.193 (15.013)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.193  
2 (4) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:53.885  
Split times:   [1] 16.893 (16.893) |  [2] 31.248 (14.355) |  [3] 46.144 (14.896) |  [4] 1:01.962 (15.818) |  [5] 1:18.940 (16.978) |  [6] 1:36.580 (17.640) |  [7] 1:53.885 (17.305)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.885  
3 (3) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 2:09.502  
Split times:   [1] 19.295 (19.295) |  [2] 34.990 (15.695) |  [3] 51.202 (16.212) |  [4] 1:08.595 (17.393) |  [5] 1:27.796 (19.201) |  [6] 1:48.460 (20.664) |  [7] 2:09.502 (21.042)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.502  
4 (6) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 21.922 (21.922) |  [2] 40.179 (18.257) |  [3] 58.152 (17.973) |  [4] 1:21.888 (23.736) |  [5] 1:43.357 (21.469) |  [6] 2:04.442 (21.085) |  [7] 2:26.121 (21.679)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
5 (1) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 21.743 (21.743) |  [2] 41.274 (19.531) |  [3] 1:01.158 (19.884) |  [4] 1:22.346 (21.188) |  [5] 1:43.948 (21.602) |  [6] 2:05.664 (21.716) |  [7] 11:11:18.275  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (5) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1:31.485  
Split times:   [1] 14.643 (14.643) |  [2] 26.171 (11.528) |  [3] 37.918 (11.747) |  [4] 50.901 (12.983) |  [5] 1:03.963 (13.062) |  [6] 1:17.709 (13.746) |  [7] 1:31.485 (13.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.485  
2 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:39.665  
Split times:   [1] 16.320 (16.320) |  [2] 29.451 (13.131) |  [3] 42.828 (13.377) |  [4] 56.354 (13.526) |  [5] 1:10.358 (14.004) |  [6] 1:25.325 (14.967) |  [7] 1:39.665 (14.340)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.665  
3 (3) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:39.746  
Split times:   [1] 16.069 (16.069) |  [2] 29.065 (12.996) |  [3] 42.685 (13.620) |  [4] 56.709 (14.024) |  [5] 1:10.863 (14.154) |  [6] 1:25.499 (14.636) |  [7] 1:39.746 (14.247)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.746  
4 (4) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:50.031  
Split times:   [1] 15.951 (15.951) |  [2] 29.039 (13.088) |  [3] 42.832 (13.793) |  [4] 56.900 (14.068) |  [5] 1:11.152 (14.252) |  [6] 1:27.685 (16.533) |  [7] 1:50.031 (22.346)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.031  
5 (5) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:50.963  
Split times:   [1] 17.002 (17.002) |  [2] 30.643 (13.641) |  [3] 44.668 (14.025) |  [4] 59.796 (15.128) |  [5] 1:15.707 (15.911) |  [6] 1:32.691 (16.984) |  [7] 1:50.963 (18.272)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.963  
- (6) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 19.641 (19.641) |  [2] 36.794 (17.153) |  [3] 54.553 (17.759) |  [4] 1:13.091 (18.538) |  [5] 1:32.557 (19.466) |  [6] 1:52.878 (20.321) |  [7] 2:07.621 (14.743)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 38.106
Split times:   [1] 14.718 (14.718) |  [2] 26.590 (11.872) |  [3] 38.106 (11.516)  Official Finish Time: 38.106
2 (5) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 44.665
Split times:   [1] 16.852 (16.852) |  [2] 30.749 (13.897) |  [3] 44.665 (13.916)  Official Finish Time: 44.665
3 (1) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 45.073
Split times:   [1] 17.152 (17.152) |  [2] 30.792 (13.640) |  [3] 45.073 (14.281)  Official Finish Time: 45.073
4 (6) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 50.604
Split times:   [1] 18.986 (18.986) |  [2] 34.516 (15.530) |  [3] 50.604 (16.088)  Official Finish Time: 50.604
5 (2) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 52.153
Split times:   [1] 23.646 (23.646) |  [2] 37.805 (14.159) |  [3] 52.153 (14.348)  Official Finish Time: 52.153
6 (4) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 1:07.377  
Split times:   [1] 27.162 (27.162) |  [2] 46.369 (19.207) |  [3] 1:07.377 (21.008)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.377  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 41.880
Split times:   [1] 16.190 (16.190) |  [2] 28.936 (12.746) |  [3] 41.880 (12.944)  Official Finish Time: 41.880
2 (5) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 43.117
Split times:   [1] 16.680 (16.680) |  [2] 29.806 (13.126) |  [3] 43.117 (13.311)  Official Finish Time: 43.117
3 (4) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 45.062
Split times:   [1] 17.997 (17.997) |  [2] 31.413 (13.416) |  [3] 45.062 (13.649)  Official Finish Time: 45.062
4 (6) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 50.046
Split times:   [1] 18.356 (18.356) |  [2] 34.078 (15.722) |  [3] 50.046 (15.968)  Official Finish Time: 50.046
5 (1) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 55.323
Split times:   [1] 20.607 (20.607) |  [2] 37.634 (17.027) |  [3] 55.323 (17.689)  Official Finish Time: 55.323
6 (3) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 55.336
Split times:   [1] 21.016 (21.016) |  [2] 38.137 (17.121) |  [3] 55.336 (17.199)  Official Finish Time: 55.336
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 44.246
Split times:   [1] 16.247 (16.247) |  [2] 29.946 (13.699) |  [3] 44.246 (14.300)  Official Finish Time: 44.246
2 (1) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 46.763
Split times:   [1] 17.645 (17.645) |  [2] 31.959 (14.314) |  [3] 46.763 (14.804)  Official Finish Time: 46.763
3 (3) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 50.178
Split times:   [1] 18.007 (18.007) |  [2] 33.652 (15.645) |  [3] 50.178 (16.526)  Official Finish Time: 50.178
4 (4) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 1:01.601  
Split times:   [1] 26.899 (26.899) |  [2] 43.972 (17.073) |  [3] 1:01.601 (17.629)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.601  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 36.733
Split times:   [1] 14.405 (14.405) |  [2] 25.497 (11.092) |  [3] 36.733 (11.236)  Official Finish Time: 36.733
2 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 41.580
Split times:   [1] 15.624 (15.624) |  [2] 28.472 (12.848) |  [3] 41.580 (13.108)  Official Finish Time: 41.580
3 (3) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 41.810
Split times:   [1] 16.044 (16.044) |  [2] 28.907 (12.863) |  [3] 41.810 (12.903)  Official Finish Time: 41.810
4 (4) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 45.816
Split times:   [1] 16.647 (16.647) |  [2] 30.971 (14.324) |  [3] 45.816 (14.845)  Official Finish Time: 45.816
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 55.409
Split times:   [1] 8.664 (8.664) |  [2] 20.099 (11.435) |  [3] 31.448 (11.349) |  [4] 43.257 (11.809) |  [5] 55.409 (12.152)  Official Finish Time: 55.409
2 (2) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:03.393  
Split times:   [1] 9.050 (9.050) |  [2] 21.916 (12.866) |  [3] 35.076 (13.160) |  [4] 48.884 (13.808) |  [5] 1:03.393 (14.509)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.393  
3 (4) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:05.541  
Split times:   [1] 10.545 (10.545) |  [2] 24.122 (13.577) |  [3] 37.752 (13.630) |  [4] 51.505 (13.753) |  [5] 1:05.541 (14.036)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.541  
4 (5) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:07.930  
Split times:   [1] 9.590 (9.590) |  [2] 23.410 (13.820) |  [3] 37.831 (14.421) |  [4] 52.430 (14.599) |  [5] 1:07.930 (15.500)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.930  
5 (1) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 1:14.125  
Split times:   [1] 10.663 (10.663) |  [2] 25.728 (15.065) |  [3] 40.599 (14.871) |  [4] 56.812 (16.213) |  [5] 1:14.125 (17.313)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.125  
6 (6) 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 1:32.514  
Split times:   [1] 11.924 (11.924) |  [2] 30.150 (18.226) |  [3] 49.184 (19.034) |  [4] 1:09.364 (20.180) |  [5] 1:32.514 (23.150)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.514  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:01.834  
Split times:   [1] 9.040 (9.040) |  [2] 22.482 (13.442) |  [3] 35.250 (12.768) |  [4] 48.542 (13.292) |  [5] 1:01.834 (13.291)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.834  
2 (4) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:02.152  
Split times:   [1] 9.594 (9.594) |  [2] 22.675 (13.081) |  [3] 35.473 (12.798) |  [4] 48.728 (13.255) |  [5] 1:02.152 (13.423)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.152  
3 (3) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:08.061  
Split times:   [1] 10.540 (10.540) |  [2] 24.627 (14.087) |  [3] 38.711 (14.084) |  [4] 53.037 (14.326) |  [5] 1:08.061 (15.023)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.061  
4 (1) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 1:18.646  
Split times:   [1] 10.808 (10.808) |  [2] 26.497 (15.689) |  [3] 42.731 (16.234) |  [4] 1:00.346 (17.615) |  [5] 1:18.646 (18.299)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.646  
5 (5) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 1:21.240  
Split times:   [1] 11.673 (11.673) |  [2] 27.932 (16.259) |  [3] 44.494 (16.562) |  [4] 1:01.970 (17.476) |  [5] 1:21.240 (19.269)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.240  
6 (2) 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 1:26.117  
Split times:   [1] 11.870 (11.870) |  [2] 29.249 (17.379) |  [3] 47.781 (18.532) |  [4] 1:07.689 (19.908) |  [5] 1:26.117 (18.427)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.117  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1:06.876  
Split times:   [1] 9.756 (9.756) |  [2] 23.610 (13.854) |  [3] 37.921 (14.311) |  [4] 52.494 (14.573) |  [5] 1:06.876 (14.382)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.876  
2 (1) 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 1:06.948  
Split times:   [1] 9.571 (9.571) |  [2] 23.522 (13.951) |  [3] 37.861 (14.339) |  [4] 52.338 (14.477) |  [5] 1:06.948 (14.610)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.948  
3 (4) 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 1:17.191  
Split times:   [1] 10.437 (10.437) |  [2] 25.827 (15.390) |  [3] 41.782 (15.955) |  [4] 59.171 (17.389) |  [5] 1:17.191 (18.020)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.191  
4 (5) 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 1:19.992  
Split times:   [1] 11.624 (11.624) |  [2] 27.944 (16.320) |  [3] 44.804 (16.860) |  [4] 1:02.003 (17.199) |  [5] 1:19.992 (17.989)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.992  
5 (3) 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 1:30.246  
Split times:   [1] 11.275 (11.275) |  [2] 33.391 (22.116) |  [3] 53.603 (20.212) |  [4] 1:11.447 (17.844) |  [5] 1:30.246 (18.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.246  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 54.327
Split times:   [1] 8.527 (8.527) |  [2] 19.881 (11.354) |  [3] 31.010 (11.129) |  [4] 42.436 (11.426) |  [5] 54.327 (11.890)  Official Finish Time: 54.327
2 (2) 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 1:00.590  
Split times:   [1] 9.456 (9.456) |  [2] 22.191 (12.735) |  [3] 35.041 (12.850) |  [4] 47.764 (12.723) |  [5] 1:00.590 (12.825)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.590  
3 (3) 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 1:01.204  
Split times:   [1] 9.131 (9.131) |  [2] 21.748 (12.617) |  [3] 34.543 (12.795) |  [4] 47.726 (13.183) |  [5] 1:01.204 (13.477)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.204  
4 (5) 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 1:03.115  
Split times:   [1] 9.980 (9.980) |  [2] 23.091 (13.111) |  [3] 36.057 (12.966) |  [4] 49.509 (13.452) |  [5] 1:03.115 (13.605)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.115  
5 (4) 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 1:20.519  
Split times:   [1] 9.350 (9.350) |  [2] 21.865 (12.515) |  [3] 47.531 (25.666) |  [4] 1:02.751 (15.220) |  [5] 1:20.519 (17.767)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.519  



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 4. 9. 5. 13 18
5. 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 7. 6. 4. 8 17
6. 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 8. 4. 7. 8 19
7. 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 6. 10. 9. 25
9. 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 12. 7. 8. 27
10. 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 9. 8. 10. 27
11. 174.  CHUA Khi SGP SGP 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 11. 12. 12. 35