5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 59.988
2 (4) 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.217  
3 (1) 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.461  
4 (5) 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:15.871  
5 (2) 20.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:23.965  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.851  
2 (5) 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 1:10.743  
3 (6) 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.949  
4 (2) 109.  DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.945  
5 (3) 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.539  
6 (1) 46.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.551  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:14.836  
2 (5) 46.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 1:19.087  
3 (2) 109.  DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.003  
4 (4) 20.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:25.168  
5 (3) 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.187  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.478  
2 (4) 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.308  
3 (3) 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.389  
4 (5) 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.005  
5 (6) 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.701  
- (1) 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN PEN. off track
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 26.972
2 (1) 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 27.089
3 (2) 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 34.702
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 29.290
2 (1) 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 31.456
3 (2) 46.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 36.014
4 (3) 20.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 38.840
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 29.171
2 (2) 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 32.797
3 (3) 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 35.372
4 (1) 109.  DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN 35.943
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 28.548
2 (2) 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 28.720
3 (3) 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 32.444
4 (4) 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 34.897
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 26.951
2 (2) 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 27.017
3 (3) 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 31.960
4 (4) 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 36.035
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 35.106
2 (1) 109.  DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN 36.611
3 (3) 20.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 47.125
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 31.546
2 (1) 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 31.644
3 (3) 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 34.246
4 (4) 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 37.659
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 26.786
2 (1) 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 27.001
3 (3) 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 28.474
4 (4) 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 28.493
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 41.662
2 (3) 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 42.917
3 (1) 46.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 56.722
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 40.632
2 (2) 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 47.090
3 (3) 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 51.412
4 (4) 20.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 59.005
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 43.317
2 (1) 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 48.842
3 (2) 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 54.793
4 (4) 109.  DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN 55.212
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 41.294
2 (2) 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 42.755
3 (3) 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.327
4 (4) 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 51.885
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 40.157
2 (2) 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 42.148
3 (3) 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 46.865
4 (4) 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 55.235
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 52.481
2 (1) 109.  DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN 52.936
3 (3) 20.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:05.017  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 47.137
2 (2) 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.037
3 (3) 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.869
4 (4) 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 56.944
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 39.031
2 (2) 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 40.153
3 (3) 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 41.332
4 (4) 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 51.064



5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 48.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 6. 1. 1. 70 8
3. 47.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 82.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 78.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
7. 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 80.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 11. 8. 8. 2 27
9. 46.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. 109.  DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 20.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 11. 11. 32