5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 3:04.986  
2 (1) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.745  
3 (4) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3:06.510  
4 (2) 14.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 3:40.738  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3:02.393  
2 (2) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.510  
3 (3) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:13.642  
4 (1) 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 3:47.603  
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3:28.911  
2 (2) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:29.074  
3 (3) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:29.347  
4 (5) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:34.019  
5 (1) 15.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 3:45.879  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:13.258  
2 (3) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:15.501  
3 (1) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:20.569  
4 (6) 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 3:23.649  
5 (4) 14.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 3:31.526  
6 (5) 15.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 3:45.343  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.701  
2 (3) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2:57.724  
3 (7) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.699  
4 (1) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:59.552  
5 (2) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:59.729  
6 (4) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.092  
7 (5) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3:01.477  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 49.130
2 (1) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 49.674
3 (4) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.318
4 (3) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 55.917
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 48.326
2 (4) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 48.774
3 (2) 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 57.761
4 (3) 15.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.749  
5 (5) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.679   advanced->to A
RACE: 140    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 48.215
2 (3) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.504
3 (2) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.632
4 (1) 14.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 1:04.613  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 47.751
2 (4) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.851
3 (3) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.935
4 (2) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.122
5 (5) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 55.902
6 (6) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:12.076  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 47.967
2 (3) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 48.081
3 (4) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.949
4 (5) 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 58.510
5 (1) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 59.374 advanced->to A
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.758
2 (1) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 56.075
3 (2) 15.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.605  
4 (3) 14.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.656  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 48.601
2 (2) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.961
3 (3) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.781
4 (4) 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 57.735
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 48.404
2 (2) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.522
3 (4) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 48.579
4 (5) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 48.696
5 (3) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.922
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.273  
2 (4) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.381  
3 (2) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.066  
4 (1) 14.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 2:10.176  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:12.043  
2 (2) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.127  
3 (3) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:15.145  
4 (1) 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 2:22.337  
5 (4) 15.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 2:44.505  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.399  
2 (4) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.554  
3 (1) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.203  
4 (2) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 1:56.468  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.507  
2 (4) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.757  
3 (1) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.841  
4 (2) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.398  
5 (3) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 1:58.734  
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.986  
2 (3) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.139  
3 (2) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.660  
4 (4) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.591  
5 (5) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.077  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 2:16.681  
2 (3) 15.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 2:19.127  
3 (1) 14.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 2:20.229  
RACE: 201    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.166  
2 (2) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.386  
3 (3) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.572  
4 (4) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.566  
5 (5) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:04.389  
RACE: 202    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.844  
2 (1) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:52.845  
3 (3) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:15.710  
- (2) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
- (5) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start



5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 5. 1. 73 7
2. 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 1. 8. 36 17
4. 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 4. 32 10
5. 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 10. 3. 18 18
6. 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 6. 5. 16 14
7. 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 6. 14 16
8. 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21
9. 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 11. 9. 11. 31
11. 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 15.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 12. 12. 37
13. 14.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 12. 13. 13. 38

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 67.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 5. 1. 73 7
2. (2.) 30.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. (4.) 99.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 4. 32 10
4. (5.) 128.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 10. 3. 18 18
5. (6.) 91.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 6. 5. 16 14
6. (8.) 101.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21
7. (9.) 129.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
8. (10.) 90.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 11. 9. 11. 31
9. (12.) 15.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 12. 12. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 100.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 1. 8. 36 17
2. (7.) 89.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 6. 14 16
3. (11.) 13.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
4. (13.) 14.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 12. 13. 13. 38