5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.326  
2 (3) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.131  
3 (2) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.967  
4 (1) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.875  
- (4) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN PEN. off track->to C
- (6) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN PEN. off track->to C
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.667  
2 (2) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.079  
3 (1) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.087  
4 (5) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:37.850  
5 (4) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:46.613  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.712  
2 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.622  
3 (3) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:35.920  
4 (6) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.685  
5 (5) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.513  
6 (4) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:41.177  
2 (5) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.857  
3 (1) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:43.508  
4 (4) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.423  
5 (3) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.797  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:36.563  
2 (2) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.011  
3 (3) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:40.958  
4 (5) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:43.126  
5 (6) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:02.727  
- (4) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.960  
2 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.228  
3 (3) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:27.354  
4 (4) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.469  
5 (5) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.776  
6 (6) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.838  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 36.337
2 (4) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 40.547
3 (5) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 40.960
4 (3) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 51.410
5 (1) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.150
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 38.004
2 (4) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.792
3 (2) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 40.273
4 (1) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 42.971
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 37.556
2 (2) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 41.292
3 (4) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 41.617
4 (3) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.818
RACE: 39    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 37.560
2 (2) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 43.624
3 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 43.728
4 (3) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 52.892
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 36.980
2 (1) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 37.066
3 (3) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 40.845
4 (4) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 42.330
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 35.991
2 (2) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 36.991
3 (3) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.892
4 (4) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 42.395
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 43.383
2 (3) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 44.773
3 (2) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 46.615
4 (5) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.706
5 (4) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.813  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 38.659
2 (3) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 41.212
3 (1) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 42.752
4 (2) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 49.379
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.911
2 (2) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 39.991
3 (3) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 40.749
4 (4) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 43.599
RACE: 64    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 35.878
2 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 36.580
3 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 36.746
4 (4) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 37.059
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 59.346
2 (1) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.908  
3 (3) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.540  
4 (4) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:08.578  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 55.458
2 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 57.809
3 (5) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:05.288  
4 (3) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:06.635  
5 (4) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.174  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 58.537
2 (1) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:01.374  
3 (4) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.470  
4 (3) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:06.608  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 59.294
2 (4) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.094  
3 (2) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:09.988  
4 (1) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:10.827  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 57.060
2 (2) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 57.148
3 (4) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 58.177
4 (3) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:03.867  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 54.736
2 (3) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 54.950
3 (2) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 57.820
4 (4) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.586  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:04.656  
2 (1) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:05.999  
3 (2) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:07.134  
4 (4) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.336  
5 (5) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:20.321  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.332  
2 (2) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.811  
3 (4) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.269  
4 (3) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.581  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 59.609
2 (2) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.598  
3 (4) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.893  
4 (3) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:06.066  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 54.942
2 (3) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 55.098
3 (2) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 55.492
4 (4) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 55.513



5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
7. 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 7. 9. 5. 7 21
8. 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 9. 4 23
9. 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 12. 8. 1 29
10. 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 8. 12. 1 30
11. 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 10. 33
12. 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 14. 10. 11. 35
13. 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 15. 17. 43
15. 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 16. 14. 14. 44
16. 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 15. 17. 15. 47
17. 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 16. 16. 49