Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:35.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:35.588 | ||
3 | (4) | 224. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.354 | ||
4 | (7) | 225. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.138 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | PAPOU Mikita | BLR | 2:42.360 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:44.202 | ||
- | (5) | 196. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 222. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:25.464 | ||
2 | (7) | 122. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:25.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:26.243 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:27.936 | ||
5 | (6) | 195. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:30.984 | ||
6 | (1) | 210. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2:31.374 | ||
7 | (4) | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.993 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 194. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 2:25.651 | ||
2 | (6) | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:27.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 223. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:29.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:31.968 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:33.419 | ||
6 | (2) | 123. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:34.627 | ||
7 | (3) | 193. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 2:38.211 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2:31.276 | ||
2 | (6) | 77. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:33.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 2:34.196 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | PAPOU Mikita | BLR | 2:34.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:34.268 | ||
6 | (2) | 123. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:34.584 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:42.663 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:44.495 | ||
3 | (7) | 225. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:45.414 | ||
5 | (2) | 223. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 3:06.162 | ||
6 | (6) | 224. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 3:06.352 | ||
- | (3) | 195. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.056 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:32.506 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:32.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 2:46.959 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:48.992 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:53.398 | ||
7 | (7) | 121. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 4:00.081 |
Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 222. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:25.464 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 120. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:32.506 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 116. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:26.243 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 194. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 2:25.651 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 122. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:25.563 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:27.309 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 121. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:35.588 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 119. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:27.936 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 118. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:33.419 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 225. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 2:39.138 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 11 | 2:31.968 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 223. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 2:29.538 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 224. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 2:38.354 | |||
14. | B | - | 195. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 14 | 2:30.984 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 210. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 15 | 2:31.276 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 77. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 16 | 2:33.953 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 193. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 17 | 2:34.196 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 18. | PAPOU Mikita | BLR | 18 | 2:34.200 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 2:34.268 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 123. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:34.584 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 196. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 21 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 194. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 2:25.651 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 122. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:25.563 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:27.309 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 2. | 118. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:33.419 | |||
5. (11.) | B | 4. | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 11 | 2:31.968 | |||
6. (15.) | C | 1. | 210. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 15 | 2:31.276 | |||
7. (16.) | C | 2. | 77. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 16 | 2:33.953 | |||
8. (17.) | C | 3. | 193. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 17 | 2:34.196 | |||
9. (18.) | C | 4. | 18. | PAPOU Mikita | BLR | 18 | 2:34.200 | |||
10. (19.) | C | 5. | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 2:34.268 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 196. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 21 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 120. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:32.506 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 1. | 119. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:27.936 | |||
3. (12.) | B | 5. | 223. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 2:29.538 | |||
4. (13.) | B | 6. | 224. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 2:38.354 | |||
5. (14.) | B | - | 195. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 14 | 2:30.984 | |||
6. (20.) | C | 6. | 123. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:34.584 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 222. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:25.464 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 116. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:26.243 | ||
3. (7.) | A | 7. | 121. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:35.588 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 3. | 225. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 2:39.138 |