Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 222. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 120. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 121. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 4. | 31 | 13 | |
4. | 122. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 194. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 4. 5. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 116. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 10. 10. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 119. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 5. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 6. 9. 21. | 3 | 36 | |
9. | 210. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 15. 7. 6. | 28 | ||
10. | 225. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 195. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 14. 6. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 224. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 13. 12. 8. | 33 | ||
13. | 118. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 9. 14. 12. | 35 | ||
14. | 223. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 12. 13. 14. | 39 | ||
15. | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 11. 15. 20. | 46 | ||
16. | 193. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 17. 21. 13. | 51 | ||
17. | 77. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 16. 17. 19. | 52 | ||
18. | 18. | PAPOU Mikita | BLR | 18. 18. 16. | 52 | ||
19. | 123. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 20. 16. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 196. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 21. 19. 15. | 55 | ||
21. | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 19. 20. 17. | 56 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 122. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
2. (5.) | 194. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 4. 5. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
3. (8.) | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 6. 9. 21. | 3 | 36 | |
4. (9.) | 210. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 15. 7. 6. | 28 | ||
5. (13.) | 118. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 9. 14. 12. | 35 | ||
6. (15.) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 11. 15. 20. | 46 | ||
7. (16.) | 193. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 17. 21. 13. | 51 | ||
8. (17.) | 77. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 16. 17. 19. | 52 | ||
9. (18.) | 18. | PAPOU Mikita | BLR | 18. 18. 16. | 52 | ||
10. (20.) | 196. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 21. 19. 15. | 55 | ||
11. (21.) | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 19. 20. 17. | 56 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 120. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (7.) | 119. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 5. | 5 | 21 | |
3. (11.) | 195. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 14. 6. 11. | 31 | ||
4. (12.) | 224. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 13. 12. 8. | 33 | ||
5. (14.) | 223. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 12. 13. 14. | 39 | ||
6. (19.) | 123. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 20. 16. 18. | 54 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 222. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 121. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 4. | 31 | 13 | |
3. (6.) | 116. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 10. 10. | 13 | 23 | |
4. (10.) | 225. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 10. 11. 9. | 30 |