ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 27.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 27.714 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 31.005 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 26.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.802 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 28.936 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 29.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 41.260 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 27.832 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 30.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 36.174 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 27.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 35.369 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 37.106 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 37.918 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 28.586 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 29.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 31.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 31.773 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 27.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 30.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 38.331 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 41.430 | ||
- | (4) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | - | off track->to D | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 27.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 27.637 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 25.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 26.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 31.348 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 30.609 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 31.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 32.535 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 38.569 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 40.585 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 27.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 28.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 29.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 29.672 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 26.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 27.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 27.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 30.578 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 25.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 27.163 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:25.792 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 2 | 0:26.203 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 13 | 3 | 0:26.284 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 8 | 4 | 0:26.638 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 5 | 0:26.571 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 0:27.290 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2 | 7 | 0:27.637 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1 | 8 | 0:30.578 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:27.505 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 0:28.093 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 0:29.421 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 12 | 0:28.936 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:30.609 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 0:31.197 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 0:31.005 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 0:37.106 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 0:40.585 |