ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:50.007 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:57.440 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:00.715 | ||
6 | (5) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 2:08.042 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:45.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:51.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.477 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:51.626 | ||
- | (6) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:50.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:51.388 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.966 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:15.719 | ||
6 | (4) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 2:16.879 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.788 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:45.801 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:46.221 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.409 | ||
5 | (6) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:57.423 | ||
- | (4) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:53.060 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:53.127 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.202 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.352 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.655 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.715 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:59.238 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 2:03.550 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.359 | ||
6 | (6) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.532 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:50.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.231 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.429 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 2:10.165 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:55.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:02.633 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 2:14.330 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:46.669 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:46.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:46.847 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.016 | ||
5 | (1) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.084 | ||
6 | (7) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:51.008 | ||
7 | (6) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.841 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:46.957 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.212 | ||
3 | (7) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:48.003 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:48.110 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.565 | ||
6 | (4) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.373 | ||
7 | (5) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:04.233 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:57.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.067 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.967 | ||
6 | (8) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 2:06.114 | ||
7 | (6) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 2:06.512 | ||
- | (7) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:47.721 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.481 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.491 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:51.230 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.379 | ||
7 | (8) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:57.393 | ||
8 | (7) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.637 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.023 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:47.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:47.460 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.927 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.083 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.186 | ||
7 | (7) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:53.966 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:45.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:45.141 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:45.878 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:45.975 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.485 | ||
7 | (7) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:51.054 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 49.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 54.227 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 55.060 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 49.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 51.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 53.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 53.540 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 59.852 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 51.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.046 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 52.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 55.574 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 58.739 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 51.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 52.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 56.916 | ||
- | (5) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | - | off track->to C | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.372 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 50.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 51.455 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 55.138 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 56.398 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 49.210 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.056 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 57.971 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:11.583 | ||
- | (3) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 50.114 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 52.768 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 49.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 50.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 50.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.853 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.857 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.467 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:08.627 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 49.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 50.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 50.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.899 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 53.264 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 53.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 55.873 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 52.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 54.080 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 55.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 57.046 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:00.259 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 54.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 54.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 56.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 59.262 | ||
- | (5) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.415 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 51.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 51.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 52.648 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.307 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 50.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 53.895 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 50.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 50.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.806 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:10.676 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 49.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 51.992 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 55.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 55.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 56.115 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 58.272 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 58.775 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.351 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 52.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 53.095 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.345 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 51.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 52.575 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 53.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 53.654 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 53.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:09.534 | ||
- | (2) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 50.194 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 50.796 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 52.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.467 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.872 | ||
- | (4) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 49.738 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 49.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 51.270 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | - | false start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:19.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:21.486 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.717 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.810 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:20.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:21.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:25.701 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.051 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.549 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:27.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.628 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.800 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:35.382 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.674 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:21.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:24.616 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.639 | ||
5 | (1) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.553 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:24.860 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:33.411 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:39.460 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:20.237 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:20.334 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:21.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.331 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.627 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:47.746 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:46.815 | ||
- | (3) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:18.427 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (5) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:22.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:24.879 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:25.493 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.861 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:24.621 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.794 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.722 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.846 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:19.273 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:19.549 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.925 | ||
- | (1) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:17.299 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:18.153 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:18.347 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:20.073 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:27.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:31.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.340 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:32.600 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.693 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.257 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.053 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.117 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:23.464 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.886 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.123 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:21.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:21.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.704 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:29.512 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:17.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:17.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:17.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:18.994 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.983 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:17.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.638 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:17.921 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.042 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1. 3. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
2. | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 3. 4. 1. | 52 | 8 | |
3. | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 5. 1. 11. | 39 | 17 | |
4. | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 4. 2. 7. | 31 | 13 | |
5. | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 2. 9. 6. | 24 | 17 | |
6. | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 9. 16. 2. | 21 | 27 | |
7. | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 8. 8. 3. | 14 | 19 | |
8. | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 7. 5. 12. | 7 | 24 | |
9. | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 10. | 6 | 22 | |
10. | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 15. 10. 5. | 5 | 30 | |
11. | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 16. 7. 16. | 2 | 39 | |
12. | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11. 30. 8. | 1 | 49 | |
13. | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
14. | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 12. 15. 17. | 44 | ||
15. | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 14. 19. 15. | 48 | ||
16. | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 17. 12. 21. | 50 | ||
17. | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 18. 22. 14. | 54 | ||
18. | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 20. 13. 22. | 55 | ||
19. | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21. 14. 20. | 55 | ||
20. | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 22. 21. 13. | 56 | ||
21. | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 19. 20. 18. | 57 | ||
22. | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 13. 29. 19. | 61 | ||
23. | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 24. 18. 23. | 65 | ||
24. | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 23. 17. 26. | 66 | ||
25. | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 27. 23. 24. | 74 | ||
26. | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 25. 24. 25. | 74 | ||
27. | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 26. 25. 27. | 78 | ||
28. | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 28. 28. 28. | 84 | ||
29. | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 30. 26. 29. | 85 | ||
30. | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 29. 27. 30. | 86 |