ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:50.007  
2 (1) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:50.746  
3 (2) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.110  
4 (3) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:57.440  
5 (4) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 2:00.715  
6 (5) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 2:08.042  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:45.613  
2 (2) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.670  
3 (3) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:51.122  
4 (5) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:51.477  
5 (1) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:51.626  
- (6) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish->to B
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 1:50.828  
2 (2) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:51.388  
3 (1) 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:52.691  
4 (3) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.966  
5 (5) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:15.719  
6 (4) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 2:16.879  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.788  
2 (1) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:45.801  
3 (5) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:46.221  
4 (3) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:46.409  
5 (6) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:57.423  
- (4) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish->to B
RACE: 24    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 1:53.060  
2 (3) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 1:53.127  
3 (5) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.524  
4 (2) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:56.202  
5 (4) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:58.352  
6 (6) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:58.655  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.715  
2 (3) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:59.238  
3 (1) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:59.290  
4 (4) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 2:03.550  
5 (5) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.359  
6 (6) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.532  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:50.078  
2 (1) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:51.231  
3 (2) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.312  
4 (4) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:04.429  
5 (5) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 2:10.165  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.950  
2 (1) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:55.770  
3 (4) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:57.930  
4 (3) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 2:02.633  
5 (5) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 2:14.330  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:46.669  
2 (4) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:46.840  
3 (3) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:46.847  
4 (2) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.016  
5 (1) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.084  
6 (7) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 1:51.008  
7 (6) 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:53.841  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 1:46.957  
2 (2) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:47.212  
3 (7) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 1:48.003  
4 (1) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:48.110  
5 (6) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:48.565  
6 (4) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:54.373  
7 (5) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:04.233  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:57.064  
2 (1) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:58.155  
3 (3) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:58.851  
4 (4) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.067  
5 (5) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.967  
6 (8) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 2:06.114  
7 (6) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 2:06.512  
- (7) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:47.721  
2 (2) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:49.481  
3 (4) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:49.729  
4 (3) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.491  
5 (6) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:51.230  
6 (5) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.379  
7 (8) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:57.393  
8 (7) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:57.637  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.023  
2 (4) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 1:47.123  
3 (2) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:47.460  
4 (3) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:47.927  
5 (6) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.083  
6 (5) 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:48.186  
7 (7) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:53.966  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:45.060  
2 (2) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:45.141  
3 (5) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.250  
4 (4) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 1:45.878  
5 (3) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:45.975  
6 (6) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:46.485  
7 (7) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 1:51.054  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 49.536
2 (2) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 49.632
3 (4) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 49.928
4 (3) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 54.227
5 (1) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 55.060
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 49.700
2 (2) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 51.748
3 (3) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 53.328
4 (4) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 53.540
5 (5) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 59.852
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 51.406
2 (2) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.046
3 (1) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 52.198
4 (4) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 55.574
5 (3) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 58.739
RACE: 112    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 51.275
2 (1) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 52.786
3 (3) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.109
4 (2) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 56.916
- (5) 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT PEN. off track->to C
RACE: 113    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.372
2 (1) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 50.667
3 (3) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 51.455
4 (5) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 55.138
5 (4) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 56.398
RACE: 114    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 49.210
2 (4) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 52.056
3 (5) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 57.971
4 (2) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:11.583  
- (3) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS PEN. impeding->to C
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 50.114
2 (1) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 50.176
3 (2) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.249
4 (4) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 52.768
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 49.504
2 (2) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 50.497
3 (3) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 50.770
4 (4) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 50.853
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 49.857
2 (3) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.516
3 (4) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.467  
4 (2) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:08.627  
RACE: 138    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 49.582
2 (2) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 50.157
3 (3) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 50.457
4 (4) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.899
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 53.264
2 (1) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 53.447
3 (3) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 53.904
4 (4) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 55.873
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 52.153
2 (1) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 54.080
3 (4) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 55.180
4 (2) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 57.046
5 (3) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 1:00.259  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 54.466
2 (2) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 54.532
3 (3) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 56.513
4 (4) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 59.262
- (5) 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT PEN. yellow card
RACE: 160    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 50.415
2 (1) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 51.382
3 (2) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 51.500
4 (4) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 52.648
RACE: 161    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.307
2 (4) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 50.591
3 (2) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.376
4 (3) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 53.895
RACE: 162    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 50.461
2 (3) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 50.636
3 (4) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.806
4 (2) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:10.676  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 49.082
2 (2) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 49.529
3 (3) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 49.658
4 (4) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 51.992
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 55.716
2 (2) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 55.903
3 (3) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 56.115
4 (5) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 58.272
5 (4) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 58.775
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 52.351
2 (4) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 52.621
3 (3) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 53.095
4 (1) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 53.345
RACE: 183    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 51.980
2 (2) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 52.575
3 (4) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 53.347
4 (3) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 53.654
RACE: 184    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 52.570
2 (4) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 53.043
3 (3) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:09.534  
- (2) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 185    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.091
2 (3) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 50.194
3 (2) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 50.399
4 (4) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 50.796
RACE: 186    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 52.231
2 (3) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.467
3 (1) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:01.872  
- (4) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 187    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 49.738
2 (1) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 49.778
3 (2) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 51.270
- (3) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. false start
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 209    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:19.898  
2 (3) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:21.486  
3 (5) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:24.473  
4 (2) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:25.717  
5 (1) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.810  
RACE: 210    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 1:20.917  
2 (1) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:21.554  
3 (2) 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:24.959  
4 (3) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:25.701  
5 (4) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.051  
RACE: 211    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:27.549  
2 (3) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 1:27.564  
3 (1) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:28.628  
4 (5) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.800  
5 (2) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 1:35.382  
RACE: 212    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:21.674  
2 (5) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:21.798  
3 (3) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:24.616  
4 (2) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:25.639  
5 (1) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.553  
RACE: 213    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.531  
2 (4) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:22.588  
3 (1) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:24.860  
4 (5) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:33.411  
5 (3) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 1:39.460  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:20.237  
2 (3) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 1:20.334  
3 (5) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:21.888  
4 (4) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.331  
5 (2) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:33.627  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 251    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.626  
2 (2) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.795  
3 (3) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.320  
4 (4) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.663  
5 (5) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 1:47.746  
RACE: 252    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:29.139  
2 (2) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.428  
3 (5) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.175  
4 (4) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 1:46.815  
- (3) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU PEN. impeding->to F
RACE: 253    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:18.427   addTo.->to B
2 (5) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 1:22.800  
3 (4) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:24.879  
4 (2) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:25.493  
5 (3) 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:42.861  
RACE: 254    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:24.541  
2 (3) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:24.621  
3 (4) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:24.794  
4 (1) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:44.722  
5 (2) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.846  
RACE: 255    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:18.723  
2 (2) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 1:19.273  
3 (4) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:19.549  
4 (5) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:19.925  
- (1) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 256    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:17.299  
2 (5) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:17.925  
3 (3) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:18.153  
4 (2) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 1:18.347  
5 (4) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:20.073  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 286    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:27.303  
2 (1) 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.576  
3 (3) 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 1:31.663  
4 (2) 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.340  
5 (4) 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 1:32.600  
RACE: 287    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.250  
2 (2) 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.437  
3 (3) 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:24.693  
4 (5) 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.914  
5 (4) 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:33.257  
RACE: 288    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:23.053  
2 (5) 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.117  
3 (1) 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:23.464  
4 (3) 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:23.886  
5 (2) 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:50.123  
RACE: 289    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:21.348  
2 (1) 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 1:21.725  
3 (4) 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:24.704  
4 (2) 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:25.232  
5 (3) 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:29.512  
RACE: 290    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:17.122  
2 (1) 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 1:17.329  
3 (5) 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:17.604  
4 (4) 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 1:18.994  
5 (3) 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:26.983  
RACE: 291    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:17.467  
2 (5) 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 1:17.540  
3 (2) 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:17.638  
4 (1) 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:17.921  
5 (3) 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:19.042  



ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 153.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1. 3. 4. 55 8
2. 68.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 1. 52 8
3. 154.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 5. 1. 11. 39 17
4. 127.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 4. 2. 7. 31 13
5. 128.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 2. 9. 6. 24 17
6. 143.  ALESHNIKOV Pavel RUS-KLIN RUS 9. 16. 2. 21 27
7. 65.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 8. 3. 14 19
8. 8.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 7. 5. 12. 7 24
9. 108.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 10. 6 22
10. 112.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 5. 5 30
11. 33.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 16. 7. 16. 2 39
12. 111.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 11. 30. 8. 1 49
13. 155.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 10. 11. 9. 30
14. 66.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 15. 17. 44
15. 110.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 14. 19. 15. 48
16. 137.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 17. 12. 21. 50
17. 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 18. 22. 14. 54
18. 136.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 20. 13. 22. 55
19. 109.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 21. 14. 20. 55
20. 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 22. 21. 13. 56
21. 113.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 19. 20. 18. 57
22. 32.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 13. 29. 19. 61
23. 35.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 24. 18. 23. 65
24. 86.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 23. 17. 26. 66
25. 134.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 27. 23. 24. 74
26. 34.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 25. 24. 25. 74
27. 117.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 26. 25. 27. 78
28. 45.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 28. 28. 28. 84
29. 135.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 30. 26. 29. 85
30. 44.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 29. 27. 30. 86