|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.195 (18.195) | [2] 29.423 (11.228) | [3] 40.381 (10.958) | [4] 50.105 (9.724) | [5] 59.787 (9.682) | [6] 1:09.804 (10.017) | [7] 1:20.001 (10.197) | [8] 1:30.667 (10.666) | [9] 1:41.396 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 1:41.396 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.361 (18.361) | [2] 29.554 (11.193) | [3] 40.478 (10.924) | [4] 50.383 (9.905) | [5] 1:00.409 (10.026) | [6] 1:10.504 (10.095) | [7] 1:20.968 (10.464) | [8] 1:31.706 (10.738) | [9] 1:42.533 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 1:42.533 |
|
3 |
(2) |
204. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:42.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.274 (18.274) | [2] 29.487 (11.213) | [3] 40.189 (10.702) | [4] 50.307 (10.118) | [5] 1:00.338 (10.031) | [6] 1:10.714 (10.376) | [7] 1:21.250 (10.536) | [8] 1:32.020 (10.770) | [9] 1:42.645 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 1:42.645 |
|
4 |
(5) |
181. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.567 (18.567) | [2] 29.720 (11.153) | [3] 40.635 (10.915) | [4] 50.556 (9.921) | [5] 1:00.518 (9.962) | [6] 1:10.953 (10.435) | [7] 1:21.422 (10.469) | [8] 1:32.199 (10.777) | [9] 1:42.931 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 1:42.931 |
|
5 |
(6) |
175. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.407 (18.407) | [2] 29.605 (11.198) | [3] 40.675 (11.070) | [4] 51.040 (10.365) | [5] 1:00.609 (9.569) | [6] 1:11.116 (10.507) | [7] 1:21.659 (10.543) | [8] 1:32.464 (10.805) | [9] 1:43.079 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 1:43.079 |
|
6 |
(3) |
176. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.436 (18.436) | [2] 29.772 (11.336) | [3] 40.554 (10.782) | [4] 51.449 (10.895) | [5] 1:01.842 (10.393) | [6] 1:12.287 (10.445) | [7] 1:23.006 (10.719) | [8] 1:34.076 (11.070) | [9] 1:45.318 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 1:45.318 |
|
7 |
(8) |
182. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.283 (18.283) | [2] 29.777 (11.494) | [3] 43.534 (13.757) | [4] 53.644 (10.110) | [5] 1:03.831 (10.187) | [6] 1:14.603 (10.772) | [7] 1:25.848 (11.245) | [8] 1:37.985 (12.137) | [9] 1:50.714 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 1:50.714 |
|
8 |
(7) |
199. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.872 (17.872) | [2] 29.237 (11.365) | [3] 40.373 (11.136) | [4] 51.657 (11.284) | [5] 1:03.335 (11.678) | [6] 1:15.423 (12.088) | [7] 1:28.133 (12.710) | [8] 1:42.095 (13.962) | [9] 1:55.465 (13.370) Official Finish Time: 1:55.465 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.207 (28.207) | [2] 39.968 (11.761) | [3] 51.500 (11.532) | [4] 1:01.713 (10.213) | [5] 1:11.877 (10.164) | [6] 1:22.149 (10.272) | [7] 1:32.733 (10.584) | [8] 1:43.541 (10.808) | [9] 14:13:07.698 Official Finish Time: 1:43.541 |
|
2 |
(5) |
180. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.682 (28.682) | [2] 40.328 (11.646) | [3] 51.856 (11.528) | [4] 1:02.189 (10.333) | [5] 1:12.341 (10.152) | [6] 1:22.371 (10.030) | [7] 1:32.836 (10.465) | [8] 1:43.558 (10.723) | [9] 14:13:07.698 Official Finish Time: 1:43.558 |
|
3 |
(2) |
185. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.287 (28.287) | [2] 40.056 (11.769) | [3] 51.480 (11.424) | [4] 1:01.929 (10.449) | [5] 1:12.283 (10.354) | [6] 1:22.611 (10.328) | [7] 1:33.010 (10.399) | [8] 1:43.680 (10.670) | [9] 14:13:07.698 Official Finish Time: 1:43.680 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.528 (28.528) | [2] 40.251 (11.723) | [3] 51.667 (11.416) | [4] 1:02.144 (10.477) | [5] 1:12.587 (10.443) | [6] 1:22.881 (10.294) | [7] 1:33.327 (10.446) | [8] 1:43.906 (10.579) | [9] 14:13:07.698 Official Finish Time: 1:43.906 |
|
5 |
(3) |
174. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.753 (28.753) | [2] 40.480 (11.727) | [3] 52.019 (11.539) | [4] 1:02.839 (10.820) | [5] 1:14.472 (11.633) | [6] 1:26.195 (11.723) | [7] 1:38.103 (11.908) | [8] 1:50.966 (12.864) | [9] 14:13:07.698 Official Finish Time: 1:50.966 |
|
6 |
(7) |
186. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.885 (28.885) | [2] 40.751 (11.866) | [3] 52.226 (11.475) | [4] 1:03.705 (11.479) | [5] 1:15.909 (12.204) | [6] 1:28.702 (12.793) | [7] 1:42.111 (13.409) | [8] 1:54.957 (12.847) | [9] 14:13:07.698 Official Finish Time: 1:54.957 |
|
7 |
(8) |
205. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:04.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.140 (28.140) | [2] 39.921 (11.781) | [3] 51.477 (11.556) | [4] 1:01.887 (10.410) | [5] 1:20.811 (18.924) | [6] 1:36.545 (15.734) | [7] 1:51.274 (14.729) | [8] 2:04.941 (13.667) | [9] 14:13:07.698 Official Finish Time: 2:04.940 |
|
8 |
(6) |
198. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:09.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.645 (28.645) | [2] 40.372 (11.727) | [3] 51.874 (11.502) | [4] 1:15.206 (23.332) | [5] 1:27.530 (12.324) | [6] 1:39.526 (11.996) | [7] 1:51.612 (12.086) | [8] 2:09.113 (17.501) | [9] 14:13:07.698 Official Finish Time: 2:09.112 |
|