Biography for

Name:BARTKO Patrik
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 20 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS31.420STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS31.741STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:05.086Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.93213th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS44.452Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS44.504Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.761XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.168XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.231ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:34.390Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:35.235Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:35.343ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:41.302ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:41.888ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:42.475Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:38.502ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:40.901ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:41.044ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015


Distance Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015