Biography for

Name:ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.031Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.088Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.809ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.857ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.967ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.8524th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.356ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.391XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.1132.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.2302.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.2302.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:30.710XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:31.04316th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:31.045XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
28. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017