Biography for

Name:MANOKHINA Iryna
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:KYIV



Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.154Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.710Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.898Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.912Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.321Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.346Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.627Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.854Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.5994th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.131Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.184Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.599Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:49.651Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:50.397Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:50.762Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
56. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
58. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
45. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016