4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.028
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 10.00  Official Finish Time: 50.028
2 (2) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 54.355
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 12 |  [3] 10.87  Official Finish Time: 54.355
3 (3) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.491
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 31 |  [3] 11.49  Official Finish Time: 57.491
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.915
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 67 |  [3] 10.38  Official Finish Time: 51.915
2 (1) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 52.038
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 59 |  [3] 10.40  Official Finish Time: 52.038
3 (2) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.444  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 29 |  [3] 12.28  Official Finish Time: 1:01.444  
- (4) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 51.790
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 76 |  [3] 10.35  Official Finish Time: 51.790
2 (4) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 57.345
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 39 |  [3] 11.46  Official Finish Time: 57.345
3 (2) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:14.224  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 25 |  [3] 14.84  Official Finish Time: 1:14.224  
4 (1) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:15.835  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 15.16  Official Finish Time: 1:15.835  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 51.809
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 10.36  Official Finish Time: 51.809
2 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.443
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 32 |  [3] 10.48  Official Finish Time: 52.443
3 (4) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.447  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 82 |  [3] 12.48  Official Finish Time: 1:02.447  
4 (1) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.571  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 77 |  [3] 12.51  Official Finish Time: 1:02.571  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.189
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 16 |  [3] 10.23  Official Finish Time: 51.189
2 (1) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 53.442
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 10.68  Official Finish Time: 53.442
3 (4) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 53.578
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 60 |  [3] 10.71  Official Finish Time: 53.578
4 (3) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.705  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 71 |  [3] 12.54  Official Finish Time: 1:02.705