SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | KULKARNI Ojas | IND | 1:02.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | NITRANON Pasin | THA | 1:16.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | KEDARI Rajveer | IND | 1:16.123 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | CHAVAN Pruthviraj | IND | 1:23.094 | ||
5 | (1) | 207. | SAMRATH JAMES Joag | USA | 1:47.711 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | PAN Nok Tin Nathan | HKG | 2:01.545 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | KHANKHOJE Reyansh | IND | 1:13.179 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | INGALEKAR Shourya | IND | 1:21.585 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | PAN Chung Tin Joshua | GBR | 1:27.682 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | LAI Charlton | HKG | 1:30.148 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | YIP Endric | MAS | 1:30.330 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | NIEVES Henry | AUS | 1:00.342 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | MANDGE Siddhant | IND | 1:05.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | CHAN Leng Wu | SGP | 1:13.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | WAGHMARE Pratyush | IND | 1:20.845 | ||
- | (2) | 99. | CHEN Jo Hann | MAS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 161. | LEOW Li Rul | MAS | 1:11.838 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | BAHULIKAR Aaryan | IND | 1:12.064 | ||
3 | (1) | 201. | CHAROENKOOPT Ken | THA | 1:12.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | CHEUNG Hau Yau | HKG | 1:36.095 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | MALI Varad | IND | 1:41.839 | ||
6 | (3) | 75. | TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel | IND | 1:53.615 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CHENG Kai Fung Jayden | MAS | 1:05.516 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | BARATH Ayush | IND | 1:08.246 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SATPUTE Naman | IND | 1:12.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | MOFAN Tong | CHN | 1:27.422 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | NGA Brayden Tjin Han | SGP | 1:36.777 |