SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 203.  BORVORNMONGKOLSAK Prakit THA THA 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 164.  KHALIL Khairil Ridhwan MAS MAS 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 82.  YOGARAJ Omkara IND IND 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 80.  GUNDMI VISHWANATHA Raghavendra IND IND 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 81.  KHAROLIYA Prikshit IND IND 4. 5. 5. 13 14
6. 79.  CHARLI CHERIAN Noyal IND IND 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 187.  LIM Zhiliang SGP SGP 7. 7. 7. 21



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  ANAGGHA Raajesh IND IND 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 9.  LAU Cheuk Laam HKG HKG 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 196.  SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok THA THA 3. 1. 4. 55 8
4. 10.  LEUNG Sum Yu HKG HKG 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 206.  KIM Yeonjoo USA USA 7. 5. 5. 10 17
6. 26.  MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy INA INA 8. 6. 6. 6 20
7. 178.  NGA Braelyyn Jing Xuan SGP SGP 5. 7. 7. 5 19
8. 177.  LOH Yu Xuan SGP SGP 6. 8. 8. 3 22
9. 11.  TO Tsz Yiu Yarina HKG HKG 10. 9. 9. 28
10. 12.  TSANG Hei Chee Abigail HKG HKG 9. 10. 10. 29



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  KULKARNI Ojas IND IND 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 5.  NIEVES Henry AUS AUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 100.  CHENG Kai Fung Jayden MAS MAS 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 73.  MANDGE Siddhant IND IND 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 65.  BAHULIKAR Aaryan IND IND 9. 8. 4. 8 21
6. 201.  CHAROENKOOPT Ken THA THA 5. 9. 11. 5 25
7. 68.  INGALEKAR Shourya IND IND 15. 5. 16. 5 36
8. 202.  NITRANON Pasin THA THA 6. 11. 8. 3 25
9. 69.  KEDARI Rajveer IND IND 10. 6. 9. 3 25
10. 66.  BARATH Ayush IND IND 14. 7. 6. 3 27
11. 161.  LEOW Li Rul MAS MAS 7. 15. 15. 2 37
12. 70.  KHANKHOJE Reyansh IND IND 12. 10. 7. 29
13. 74.  SATPUTE Naman IND IND 8. 13. 14. 35
14. 7.  MOFAN Tong CHN CHN 11. 17. 17. 45
15. 185.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 16. 16. 13. 45
16. 76.  WAGHMARE Pratyush IND IND 18. 12. 19. 49
17. 99.  CHEN Jo Hann MAS MAS 27. 14. 10. 51
18. 186.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 22. 19. 12. 53
19. 8.  PAN Chung Tin Joshua GBR GBR 13. 22. 20. 55
20. 67.  CHAVAN Pruthviraj IND IND 17. 20. 18. 55
21. 17.  LAI Charlton HKG HKG 19. 21. 21. 61
22. 207.  SAMRATH JAMES Joag USA USA 24. 18. 25. 67
23. 16.  CHEUNG Hau Yau HKG HKG 20. 26. 22. 68
24. 162.  YIP Endric MAS MAS 21. 23. 24. 68
25. 72.  MALI Varad IND IND 23. 24. 23. 70
26. 75.  TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel IND IND 25. 25. 27. 77
27. 18.  PAN Nok Tin Nathan HKG HKG 26. 27. 26. 79



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 88.  OH Wei Xuan MAS MAS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 34.  ISHWARI Mali IND IND 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 36.  SWAROOPA Kad Deshmukh IND IND 4. 9. 5. 13 18
5. 175.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 7. 6. 4. 8 17
6. 35.  MEHTA Pearl IND IND 8. 4. 7. 8 19
7. 176.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 205.  KIM Yeonsuh USA USA 6. 10. 9. 25
9. 37.  TANISHKA Dalvi IND IND 12. 7. 8. 27
10. 87.  CHONG Ai Qing Callie MAS MAS 9. 8. 10. 27
11. 174.  CHUA Kai Khi SGP SGP 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 25.  PUTRI Aulia Sarlita INA INA 11. 12. 12. 35



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  CHAN Declan Xin Xian MAS MAS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 61.  PATWARDHAN Aarav IND IND 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 58.  KOTHARI Advay IND IND 8. 2. 2. 42 12
4. 200.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha THA THA 3. 4. 16. 21 23
5. 62.  SURAPENENI Pranav Madav IND IND 7. 7. 4. 10 18
6. 63.  TOKE Ojas Sumit IND IND 13. 5. 5. 10 23
7. 83.  YAMATO Ali JPN JPN 4. 12. 7. 8 23
8. 55.  BAHIRGONDE Aayush IND IND 5. 13. 8. 5 26
9. 60.  PATIL Harshit IND IND 9. 6. 10. 3 25
10. 15.  YUEN Ho Long HKG HKG 12. 8. 6. 3 26
11. 59.  MIRAJE Aryan IND IND 6. 14. 12. 3 32
12. 64.  YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi IND IND 14. 9. 9. 32
13. 14.  LEUNG Lok Hang HKG HKG 10. 11. 13. 34
14. 98.  YIP Enzo MAS MAS 11. 15. 11. 37
15. 56.  BHATEWARA Tirth IND IND 16. 10. 14. 40
16. 97.  HADIF AZFAR Muhammad Azman MAS MAS 15. 16. 15. 46
57.  DAS Praneesh Bidesh IND IND



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 195.  KANCHARIN Kodchakon THA THA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 172.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 6. 2. 2. 42 10
3. 86.  THIN LEN Bryna Ng MAS MAS 2. 3. 9. 34 14
4. 194.  JERMPATJUNYA Atiya THA THA 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 32.  NAYANA SRI Talluri IND IND 3. 7. 4. 21 14
6. 33.  VANDEKAR Ananya IND IND 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. 85.  XI-ANN Goh MAS MAS 7. 5. 6. 18
8. 173.  CHUA Kia Yin SGP SGP 9. 8. 7. 24
9. 31.  M V Vanshika IND IND 8. 9. 8. 25



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 198.  CHONLACHART Taprom THA THA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 184.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 95.  TAN CHEN JOE DANTON MAS MAS 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 199.  MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn THA THA 7. 4. 4. 16 15
5. 51.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 4. 8. 5. 13 17
6. 93.  ADAM Azlan, Ammar Azfar MAS MAS 5. 5. 8. 5 18
7. 182.  CHAN Keegen SGP SGP 6. 11. 11. 3 28
8. 52.  PRIYANSHU Salve IND IND 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 94.  MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul MAS MAS 10. 7. 10. 27
10. 167.  BUEMIO Hans Matthew PHI PHI 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 50.  DARVEKAR Ishaan IND IND 14. 10. 6. 30
12. 183.  JIANG Bailong SGP SGP 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 54.  VADAGANA MONISH SAI PAVAN IND IND 12. 14. 13. 39
14. 53.  UPADHYAYA Kritin Shwetank IND IND 13. 13. 14. 40



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 208.  YUGAY Valeriya UZB UZB 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 191.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA THA 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 171.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 192.  SOPONKIJ Aye THA THA 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 193.  TAPHRM Wimonrat THA THA 5. 5. 5. 10 15
6. 30.  PATURI Sanjana IND IND 6. 7. 7. 3 20
7. 29.  ASHEL Leanne Dsilva IND IND 8. 6. 6. 20
8. 170.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 24.  SYAMSUDIN Zahrina INA INA 9. 10. 9. 28
9. 23.  KIMYA PUAN Amabel INA INA 9. 9. 10. 28



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 197.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarit THA THA 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 92.  LAU Newjoe MAS MAS 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 181.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 166.  TOSHIYUKI Hanashima Jr PHI PHI 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 27.  RAFI ULYA Muhammad INA INA 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 47.  PATIL Dhrubv Ashish IND IND 8. 6. 6. 20
7. 48.  PRANAV Selvaraj Arunprasad IND IND 6. 7. 7. 20
8. 46.  MUTHAKANI Vishnu Vardhan IND IND 7. 8. 9. 24
9. 49.  SURA Prajval IND IND 10. 9. 8. 27
10. 45.  JAIN Harsh IND IND 9. 10. 10. 29



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  TAN Dione, Shu Yen MAS MAS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 190.  WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin THA THA 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 165.  GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. PHI PHI 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 22.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 4. 4. 4. 16 12



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  WAREHAM Lucas AUS AUS 1. 5. 1. 68 7
2. 179.  KOH Zen Sheng Sian SGP SGP 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 180.  XU Jing Feng SGP SGP 7. 1. 3. 47 11
4. 90.  OH Jack Han Yuan MAS MAS 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 91.  WAN FAIZAL Wan Arif MAS MAS 3. 4. 5. 26 12
6. 44.  WANI Adeeb Ahmad IND IND 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. 43.  SHEIKH UMER IQBAL IND IND 6. 6. 7. 3 19



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 188.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 189.  PHONMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 204.  YORDANOV Georga USA USA 3. 3. 3. 26 9



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  D'SILVA Ashwin Calen IND IND 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 89.  WAN FAIZAL Wan Akif MAS MAS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 42.  KOPPA LOKESH Bhargav IND IND 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 2.  HUNT William AUS AUS 4. 4. 4. 8 12