Biography for

Name:JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY
Country:POL    POL
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY MEN2:51.575Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
2000 mRELAY MEN2:51.974Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
2000 mRELAY MEN2:55.522Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
3000 mRELAY MEN4:11.479Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3000 mRELAY B MEN4:12.603Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3000 mRELAY B MEN4:12.7346th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
5000 mRELAY JUNIOR MEN7:04.339Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
5000 mRELAY JUNIOR MEN7:07.524Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
5000 mRELAY JUNIOR MEN7:09.265Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017



Distance Classifications


1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
 
41. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
45. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
21. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
29. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
41. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY B LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
 
37. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
23. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
29. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
101. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
60. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
28. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
52. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
10. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
14. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
38. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
24. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
74. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
26. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
17. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
45. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
49. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
51. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
46. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
88. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
54. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
33. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
11. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
84. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
50. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
9. PlaceRELAY NOVICE A BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
26. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
21. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
45. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
29. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
13. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
26. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
49. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
33. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
16. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
36. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
45. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
22. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
34. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
22. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
41. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
15. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
38. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
23. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
21. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
26. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
31. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
6. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
26. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
21. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
28. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
37. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
10. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
16. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
 
29. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
8. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
22. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
9. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
13. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
6. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
37. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
9. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
 
5. PlaceRELAY B LADIES2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
5. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006