Biography for

Name:MALISZEWSKA Natalia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:26
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:Bialystok
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Hobbies:Short Track, Music
Website:

Results of 47 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


400 mSENIOR DIVISION39.493Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
500 mWOMEN43.490Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
500 mWOMEN43.607Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
500 mWOMEN43.708Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
 
777 mSENIOR DIVISION1:11.536Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:14.966Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:15.597Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS94.987Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:29.2682. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.666Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
1000 mWOMEN1:33.096Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1000 mWOMEN1:33.209Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1:33.329Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1500 mWOMEN2:24.462Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:24.889Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mWOMEN2:27.227Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
 
3000 mWOMEN5:16.546Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3000 mWOMEN5:27.715Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
3000 mWOMEN5:34.987Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1. PlaceWOMENZawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
1. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
8. PlaceSENIOR DIVISIONOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
11. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceWOMEN6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
18. PlaceWOMENISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
2. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
19. PlaceWOMENISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
3. PlaceWOMEN2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceWOMEN2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
19. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mZawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mZawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mZawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mZawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mZawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mZawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
5. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
2. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceSENIOR DIVISION400 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceSENIOR DIVISION777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
17. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceWOMEN500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
8. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
12. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
26. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
19. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
34. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
36. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
33. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
54. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
17. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
13. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
28. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
9. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
8. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
2. PlaceWOMEN500 m2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
3. PlaceWOMEN500 m2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009
3. PlaceWOMEN500 m2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007