Biography for

Name:DRUMSKA Marta
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 59 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.445Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.751Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.751Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN48.375ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN48.629ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mWOMEN48.715Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:16.185Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:17.199Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:17.696XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:38.389ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:39.448Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1000 mWOMEN1:40.377Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
1500 mWOMEN2:37.828Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1500 mWOMEN2:40.717Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1500 mWOMEN2:41.873Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
9. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
9. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
10. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
7. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
7. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
5. PlaceWOMENMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
17. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
33. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
3. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
15. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
9. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
19. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
20. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
12. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
16. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
21. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
22. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
81. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
38. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
2. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
22. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
20. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
46. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
29. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
17. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
20. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
19. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
38. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
6. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013